Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 1A Region 1 Official Rankings
FHSAA 1A Region 1 Sanctioned **SUBJECT TO CHANGE** (2024)
FHSAA 1A Region 1 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 1A Region 1 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 1A Region 1 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 1A Region 1 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 1A Region 1 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 1A Region 1 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 1A Region 1 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 1A Region 1 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 1A Region 1 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 1A Region 1 Qualifiers (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Baker
Beaches Chapel
Bishop Snyder
Blountstown
Cedar Creek Christian
Central (Milton)
Community Christian (Tal)
Cottondale
Eagles View
FAMU DRS
Franklin County
Graceville
Hamilton County
Harvest Community
Hilliard
Holmes County
Impact Christian
Jay
Jefferson County
Lafayette
Liberty County
Maclay
North Florida Christian
Paxton
Pensacola Christian
Port St. Joe
Providence
Rocky Bayou Christian
Sneads
St. John Paul Catholic
Trinity Christian (Jax)
University Christian
Vernon
Wakulla Christian
Wewahitchka
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aailiyah, Young (F) - FAMU DRS
Abbott, Burton (M) - Blountstown
Abdon, Marlon (M) - Baker
Abner, Charlie (M) - Providence
Abner, Riley (F) - Providence
Ackerman, Soleil (F) - North Florida Christian
Ackerman, Zeke (M) - North Florida Christian
Acosta, Hannah (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Adams, Ava (F) - Baker
Adams, Braden (M) - Jay
Adams, Jackson (M) - Jay
Adams, Seth (M) - Paxton
Adkison, August (M) - Vernon
Adkison, Destiny (F) - Baker
Adkison, Tucker (M) - Wewahitchka
Aiken, Ben (M) - Harvest Community
Aikens, Caleb (M) - FAMU DRS
Ainsworth, Ethan (M) - Pensacola Christian
Ake, Aubrey (F) - Wewahitchka
Akhundjanov, Emma (F) - Providence
Alcantar, Claudia (F) - Lafayette
Aldama-Vaquero, Genesis (F) - Hamilton County
Alderman, Justice (F) - Hilliard
Aldermen, Dennis (M) - Hilliard
Alford, Jenoa (M) - University Christian
Alhalaseh, Brooke (F) - Liberty County
Allbaugh, Eric (M) - North Florida Christian
Alldredge, Ruth (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Allen, Alexis (F) - Sneads
Allen, Amya (F) - Central (Milton)
Allen, Chloe (F) - Baker
Allen, James (M) - Central (Milton)
Allen, Jeremiah (M) - Franklin County
Allen, Kaeris (F) - Hilliard
Allen, Tyreese (M) - Hamilton County
Allotey, Adalbert (M) - University Christian
Alston, Tiasia (F) - Blountstown
Alzheimer, Simon (M) - Community Christian (Tal)
Amos, Aiden (M) - Eagles View
Anderson, Cameron (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Anderson, Jacquez (M) - Wewahitchka
Anderson, Parker (M) - Lafayette
Angelino, Daren (M) - Port St. Joe
Angelino, Taylor (F) - Port St. Joe
Anthony, Maurice (M) - Impact Christian
Armstrong , Summer (F) - Wewahitchka
Armstrong, Kaden (M) - Graceville
Ates, Lillie (F) - Jay
Athearn, Sydney (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Atkins, Ebony (F) - Blountstown
Atkins, London (F) - Pensacola Christian
Atwood, Brandon (M) - Hamilton County
Bailey, Aaron (M) - Holmes County
Bailey, Adam (M) - Maclay
Bailey, Kaitlyn (F) - Pensacola Christian
Baker, Kyra (F) - Blountstown
Baker, Mia (F) - Blountstown
Baker, Zaven (M) - Blountstown
Baldwin, Gillian (F) - Baker
Baldwin, Lucky (M) - North Florida Christian
Baranek, Henry (M) - Providence
Barker, Caydan (M) - Baker
Barley, Viviana (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Barnes, Caden (M) - Jay
Barnes, Coda (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Barnes, Jabari (M) - Graceville
Barrow, Evan (M) - Jay
Bartlett, Bradon (M) - Jay
Bartlett, Royce (M) - Jay
Barton, Collins (F) - Maclay
Barton, David (M) - Maclay
Barwick, Zechariah (M) - Sneads
Baskerville, Aniya (F) - University Christian
Batten, Brooks (M) - Beaches Chapel
Battle, Ajyaa (F) - Blountstown
Baumgart, Kaden (M) - Beaches Chapel
Bavani, Jacob (M) - Beaches Chapel
Bawroski, Megan (F) - Bishop Snyder
Beall, Brogan (F) - Holmes County
Beard, Miyanna (F) - Impact Christian
Bearden, Ean (M) - Holmes County
Beasley, Mark (M) - Bishop Snyder
Beck, Gavin (M) - Bishop Snyder
Beckwith, Preston (M) - Port St. Joe
Beckworth, Jacob (M) - Baker
Becton, JD (M) - Port St. Joe
Belanger, Cole (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Belcher, Linden (F) - Maclay
Bell, Abby (F) - Pensacola Christian
Bell, Lilly (F) - Maclay
Bellamy, Breshawn (M) - Jefferson County
Bellamy, Jovontrez (M) - Jefferson County
Bellamy, Olivia (F) - St. John Paul Catholic
belt, jordan (M) - Bishop Snyder
Benifeid, Reese (M) - Port St. Joe
Bennett, Justin (M) - Hilliard
Bennett, Thomas (M) - Wakulla Christian
Berger, Lucas (M) - Harvest Community
Bermudes, Aleina (F) - Impact Christian
Berrier, Bryce (M) - University Christian
Berry, Adyson (F) - University Christian
Berry, Aiden (M) - Baker
Berry, Lauryn (F) - University Christian
Bertran, Tre (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Bess, Gabbi (F) - Blountstown
Bettis, Fletcher (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Bettis, Whittaker (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Bing, Kalia (F) - Bishop Snyder
Bird, Mikey (M) - Jay
Bishop, Karley (F) - Baker
Bishop, Olivia (F) - Maclay
Bissell, Abigail (F) - Wakulla Christian
Bissell, Joshua (M) - Wakulla Christian
Black , Asher (M) - Blountstown
Black, Cadence (F) - Pensacola Christian
Blackman, Levi (M) - Jay
Blair, Zadie (F) - Blountstown
Boggs, Scarlett (F) - St. John Paul Catholic
Bost, Caleb (M) - Providence
Bostic, William (M) - University Christian
Boswell, Daniel (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Boulware, Peter (M) - Maclay
Bowman, Dakota (M) - Central (Milton)
Bowman, Summer (F) - Central (Milton)
Boyd, Caden (M) - Baker
Boyd, Michael (M) - Cedar Creek Christian
Boyd, Toren (F) - Sneads
Boykin, BJ (M) - University Christian
Boylston, Lily (F) - Harvest Community
Bradstreet , Reagan (F) - Beaches Chapel
Bramblett, Kenslyn (F) - Franklin County
Branhof, Elijah (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Brannon, Kade (M) - Lafayette
Brantley, Nyah (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Brewer, Jesse (M) - Harvest Community
Brewer, Zekevia (F) - Vernon
Britt, Cazaria (F) - Impact Christian
Britt, Edgar (M) - Providence
Britt, Edgar (M) - Providence
Brobst, Alena (F) - Blountstown
Brookhiser, Ava (F) - Baker
Brookhiser, Jackson (M) - Baker
Brooks, Alyssa (F) - Beaches Chapel
Brooks, Faye (F) - Bishop Snyder
Brown, Erie (M) - Graceville
Brown, Isabella (F) - Franklin County
Brown, Jainaia (F) - Sneads
Brown, Justice (M) - Providence
Brown, Kamea (F) - Hilliard
Brown, Kyndel (F) - Sneads
Brown, Logan (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Brown, Parker (M) - Providence
Brown, Seth (M) - Liberty County
Brown, Teresa (F) - Graceville
Brown, Trenton (M) - Baker
Brown, Trey (M) - North Florida Christian
Brownlee, Leah (F) - FAMU DRS
Bryant, Ashlin (F) - FAMU DRS
Bryant, Atreyu (M) - Liberty County
Bryant, Jamin (M) - FAMU DRS
Bryant, Kenton (M) - Pensacola Christian
Buckman, Jaquel (M) - Impact Christian
Buckman, Laquinn (M) - Impact Christian
Buckman, Rian (M) - Impact Christian
Buggs, Ayva (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Burgess, Griffin (M) - Providence
Burks, Adi (F) - Baker
Burns, Symphony (F) - Paxton
Burt, Arius (M) - North Florida Christian
Burtram, Madalynn (F) - Jay
Butts, Corban (M) - Port St. Joe
Byrd, Kelvion (M) - Franklin County
Byrd, Malachi (M) - Impact Christian
Cabrera, Nathaniel (M) - Franklin County
Caine, Micayela (F) - Baker
Caldwell, Eliyjah (M) - Impact Christian
Cameron, Landon (M) - Holmes County
Campbell, Andrew (M) - Maclay
Campbell, Julia (F) - Central (Milton)
Campbell, Kelsey (F) - Central (Milton)
Capule, Shantina (F) - Providence
Caraway, Maddie (F) - Paxton
Carberry, Grayson (M) - Providence
Cardenas, Ella (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Cardozo, Ellie (F) - Bishop Snyder
Carlson, Colby (M) - Sneads
Carney, Nari (M) - Bishop Snyder
Carpenter, Daniel (M) - Bishop Snyder
Carrol, Caidon (M) - Holmes County
Carson, Alyssa (F) - Paxton
Carter, Rezaria (F) - Pensacola Christian
Carter, Ziyonna (F) - Pensacola Christian
Cash, Jameson (M) - Beaches Chapel
Cassatt, Jeremy (M) - Cottondale
Castillo, Lisabella (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Catrett, Kyleigh (F) - Wewahitchka
Cawiezell-Kafferly, Landon (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Ceasor, Jordyn (F) - Cottondale
Cebollero, Ana (F) - Maclay
Chambers, Delvin (M) - Jefferson County
Chambers, Kashon (M) - Liberty County
Chambers, Vincent (M) - Jefferson County
CHAMBERS, VINQUEZ (M) - Jefferson County
Champion, Rachel (F) - North Florida Christian
Chandler, Wyatt (M) - Lafayette
Chapman, Charlee (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Chapman, Noah (M) - Central (Milton)
Chappell, Jack (M) - Baker
Chastain, Claire (F) - Bishop Snyder
Chastine, William (M) - Franklin County
Chavers, Emma (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Chavez, Yesica (F) - Blountstown
Cheesborough, Paeton (F) - Maclay
Chiren, Nick (M) - Holmes County
Chiribau, Emma (F) - Providence
Christie, Noah (M) - Impact Christian
Chuku, Ana (F) - Maclay
Chung, Palmer (M) - Beaches Chapel
Circo, Anthony (M) - Providence
Clark, Carra (F) - Lafayette
Clark, Kellan (F) - Lafayette
Clarke, Jaelin (M) - University Christian
Cleveland, Sarah (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Cochran, Christian (M) - Pensacola Christian
Coffee, Ava (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Cohen, Landon (M) - Central (Milton)
COL, CALEb (M) - Providence
COL, CALEb (M) - Providence
Col, Isarah (M) - Providence
Col, Isarah (M) - Providence
Cole, BJ (M) - Port St. Joe
Cole, BJ (M) - Port St. Joe
Cole, Shamyiah (F) - Wewahitchka
Colebrook, Tyler (M) - St. John Paul Catholic
Coleman, Kassidy (F) - Jay
Coleman, Rylaln (M) - Hilliard
Collier, Jeremy (M) - Community Christian (Tal)
Collins, Olivia (F) - Maclay
Collins, Tramond (M) - Cottondale
Collins, Zacarious (M) - Cottondale
Colucci, Zaria (F) - Pensacola Christian
Compton, Ricky (M) - Baker
Compton, Tori (F) - Blountstown
Continanza-Mass, Erika (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Cook, Chloe (F) - Port St. Joe
Cook, Chloe (F) - Port St. Joe
Cook, Logan (M) - Holmes County
Cook, Taylor (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Cooper, Abigail (F) - University Christian
Cooper, Ashlyn (F) - FAMU DRS
Cooper, Ashlyn (F) - FAMU DRS
Cooper, Ian (M) - Hilliard
Cooper, La'Miracle (F) - Sneads
Copeland, Jada (F) - Lafayette
Corneil, Branly (M) - University Christian
Corneil, Branly (M) - University Christian
Costello, Sarah Kate (F) - Community Christian (Tal)
Couch, Caroline (F) - Maclay
Cox, Bailey (M) - Wewahitchka
Craig, Daniel (M) - Impact Christian
Crawford, Adison (F) - Blountstown
Crawford, Declan (M) - Baker
Crawford, Jalen (M) - Maclay
Crawford-Sesco, Amelia (F) - Hilliard
Crenshaw, Polly (F) - Baker
Crews, Morgan (F) - Community Christian (Tal)
Crider, Chris (M) - Holmes County
Croft, Owen (M) - Lafayette
Crook, Xavier (M) - Harvest Community
Cropper, Tearin (M) - Vernon
Crosby, Javen (M) - Impact Christian
Crosby, Saniyah (F) - Impact Christian
Cross, Ella (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Crowley, Trace (M) - Providence
Crumity, Chaniel (M) - Hamilton County
Crump, Bradley (M) - Harvest Community
Cruz, Daniel (M) - Graceville
Cue, Araiya (F) - Port St. Joe
Cullifer, Jacelynn (F) - Holmes County
Cunningham, Katie (F) - Providence
Cunningham, Sean (M) - Providence
Dacosta, Hannah (F) - Port St. Joe
Daniels, Caylee (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Daniels, Keshawn (M) - Graceville
Daughtry, Rylee (F) - Baker
Davey, Kasey (F) - Providence
Davis, Danielle (F) - Baker
Davis, Isabel (F) - Maclay
Davis, Karsyn (F) - Central (Milton)
Davis, Lauren (F) - Baker
Davis, Levi (M) - Wakulla Christian
Davis, Mercedes (F) - Franklin County
Davis, Myles (M) - Cedar Creek Christian
Davis, Saige (F) - Hamilton County
Davis, Steven (M) - Jay
Davis, Waylon (M) - Blountstown
Dawson, Omar (M) - Blountstown
Day, Stephen (M) - Pensacola Christian
Dean, Dawson (M) - Maclay
deGraaf, Hunter (M) - Jay
Delaney, Keyshawn (M) - Jefferson County
DeLosSantos, Caroline (F) - University Christian
Demarco, Andrew (M) - University Christian
Dempsey-Williams, Jaden (M) - Franklin County
Denton, Danica (F) - Bishop Snyder
Desprez-Myer, Aiden (M) - Vernon
Devoe, Demetrius (M) - University Christian
DeWitt, Camden (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Dickey, Summner (M) - Port St. Joe
Dickson, Collins (M) - Maclay
Dickson, Kendall (M) - Graceville
Dillon, Michael (M) - Pensacola Christian
Dimitrijerich, Ella (F) - Port St. Joe
Dinkins, Jackson (M) - Central (Milton)
disandro, beniah (M) - Bishop Snyder
Dixon, Hadassah (F) - Wewahitchka
Dixon, Rileyy (F) - Providence
Dixon, Roland (M) - Port St. Joe
Dodge, Molly (F) - Jay
Dodson, Daxton (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Dome, Ezekial (M) - Baker
Doney, Aaliyah (F) - Baker
Donovan, Acadia (F) - Harvest Community
Dooley, Kaylah (F) - Central (Milton)
Doss, Montrez (M) - FAMU DRS
Doss, Montrez (M) - FAMU DRS
Douceur, Jaelle (F) - Holmes County
Douglas, Jasmine (F) - Jay
Douglas, Keith (M) - Graceville
Douglas, Quinton (M) - Maclay
Douglas, Savannah (F) - Jay
Dowdy, Elizabeth (F) - Maclay
Drake, Donovan (M) - Providence
Drawdy, Kelan (M) - Lafayette
Driver, Durand (M) - Lafayette
Dubious, Caleb (F) - Bishop Snyder
Ducote, Celeste (F) - Pensacola Christian
Duggar, Hyrum (M) - Liberty County
Dukes, Corban (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Dukes, Joshua (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Dunlap, T'Niah (F) - Jefferson County
Durst, Jackson (M) - Jay
Dwyer, Dylan (M) - Baker
Earley, Lilly (F) - Port St. Joe
Earley, Lilly (F) - Port St. Joe
Early, Peyton (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Eikeland, Thor (M) - Liberty County
Eikeland, Trig (M) - Liberty County
Eisenberg, Lincoln (M) - Community Christian (Tal)
Elder, Kadyn (F) - Baker
Elias, Benjamin (M) - FAMU DRS
Eller, Ben (M) - Bishop Snyder
Ellis, Corbin (M) - University Christian
Ellis, Durran Curtis (M) - Graceville
Ellis, J j (M) - Providence
Ellis, Karson (M) - Central (Milton)
Ellis, Riley (M) - Providence
Ellison, Caden (M) - Central (Milton)
Ellison, Carson (M) - Central (Milton)
Ellison, Salah (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Embry, Joshua (M) - Baker
Embry, Sydney (F) - Baker
Enders, Seth (M) - Baker
Enfinger, Dolan (M) - Jay
Engelbrecht , Jesse (M) - North Florida Christian
Ennis, Keegan (M) - Central (Milton)
Enzor, Keion (M) - Jefferson County
Ethridge, Bryce (M) - Wewahitchka
Eubanks, Caitlyn (F) - Vernon
Evans, Ethan (M) - Cottondale
Evers, Sofia (F) - Maclay
Exner, Chase (M) - Wewahitchka
Faircloth, Abella (F) - Liberty County
Faircloth, Grayson (M) - Liberty County
Fallon, Brayden (M) - Impact Christian
Faust, Brayden (M) - Central (Milton)
Faust, Zachary (M) - Central (Milton)
Fears, Jed (M) - Pensacola Christian
Fekkers, Macy (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Felder, Ian (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Feliciano, Kevian (M) - Bishop Snyder
feliciano, omar (M) - Bishop Snyder
Ferguson, Jace (M) - University Christian
Fernandes, AJ (M) - St. John Paul Catholic
Fernandez, Peter (M) - Maclay
Ferrell, Jordan (F) - Liberty County
Fickling, Avery (F) - Providence
Field, Lucas (M) - Franklin County
Finch , Ellie (F) - Wewahitchka
Fine, Kaleb (M) - Liberty County
Fisanick, Georgia (F) - Holmes County
Fischer, William (M) - Community Christian (Tal)
Flanagan, Chris (M) - Providence
Fleming, Shia (F) - Lafayette
Fletcher, Trevan (M) - Jay
Flicking, Avery (F) - Providence
Flowers Jr., Andre (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Flowers, Adrianna (F) - Blountstown
Flowers, Andrea (F) - Blountstown
Flowers, Andreas (M) - Blountstown
Flowers, Isabell (F) - Jay
Ford, Chase (M) - Port St. Joe
Ford, Sh'marion (M) - Jefferson County
Forehand, Avery (F) - Wewahitchka
Forehand, Koen (M) - Holmes County
Forsberg, Zavery (F) - Blountstown
Forte, Briana (F) - Baker
Fosshage, Harper (F) - Port St. Joe
Fosshage, Jude (M) - Port St. Joe
Foster, Michael (M) - University Christian
Fowler, Emma (F) - Holmes County
Frady, Lyla (F) - Providence
Franco, Cassandra (F) - Port St. Joe
Francois, Alice (F) - Holmes County
Franks, Riley (M) - Baker
Frasure, Emma (F) - Providence
Frasure, Hannah (F) - Providence
Fredericks, Deundre (M) - Baker
Fredericks, Jeremy (M) - Baker
Fredland, Andrew (M) - Bishop Snyder
Freel, Nicole (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Freel, Rylee (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Freeland, Carson (M) - Community Christian (Tal)
Freeman, Ashten (M) - Vernon
freeman, mireon (M) - Bishop Snyder
Fresh, Jaylee (F) - Providence
Friddle, Josiah (M) - Franklin County
Fryer, Brandon (M) - Baker
Fularz, Caitlyn (F) - Baker
Fularz, Tyler (M) - Baker
Gabriel, Brayan (M) - Lafayette
Gaddy, Qu'Tavia (F) - Graceville
Gainer, Jamaris (M) - Graceville
Gaines, jordyn (F) - FAMU DRS
Gallant, David (M) - Maclay
Galmore, Journi (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Galmore, Justin (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Gammage, Ben (M) - Harvest Community
Gammage, Eli (M) - Harvest Community
Garcia, Jordyn (M) - Sneads
Garner , Ted (M) - Providence
Gartner, Tessa (F) - Providence
Garvey, Hayden (M) - Port St. Joe
Gates, Ja'Mez (M) - Blountstown
Gayle, Davin (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Gayle, Isaiah (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Gayle, Niara (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Gayle, Selah (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Geike, Cecelia (F) - Baker
Geike, Nolan (M) - Baker
Gerrell, Sierra (F) - Community Christian (Tal)
Gerrell, Tristan (M) - Community Christian (Tal)
Gettle, Micah (M) - Pensacola Christian
Gilbert, Cayleigh (F) - Franklin County
Gilbert, Kyle (M) - Franklin County
Gilcrease, Jacob (M) - Sneads
Gilmore, Dixie (F) - Blountstown
Gilyard, Kamari Gilyard (M) - Graceville
Gilyard, Tinigha (F) - Graceville
Gingerich, Cristian (M) - Blountstown
Glass, Aubrey (F) - Baker
Gleichner, Arlena (F) - Port St. Joe
Glenn Jr, Xavier (M) - Impact Christian
Glover, Billy (M) - Eagles View
gobaton, johnathan (M) - Bishop Snyder
Gomez, Lucas (M) - Maclay
Goncalves, Clara (F) - Pensacola Christian
Goncalves, Walter (M) - Pensacola Christian
Gonzalez, Cristian (M) - Blountstown
Goodman, Taylor (F) - Impact Christian
Goodman, Tom (M) - Impact Christian
Goolesby, Bella (F) - Holmes County
Gordan, Jaiden (M) - Hilliard
Govea, Jackie (F) - University Christian
Govea, Jackie (F) - University Christian
Grace, Hayden (F) - Baker
Graham, Gabriella (F) - Providence
Graham, Taelyn (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Graham, Taylor (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Grant, Connor (M) - Maclay
Graves, Kyndel (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
GRAYER, QUEJES (M) - Jefferson County
Green, Decorrious (M) - Hamilton County
Green, Ethan (M) - Baker
Green, Isaac (M) - Beaches Chapel
Green, Skylar (F) - Beaches Chapel
Green, Zamar (M) - Liberty County
Green, Zhia-Mari (F) - Liberty County
Greene , Josiah (M) - North Florida Christian
Greene, Emaire (F) - Bishop Snyder
Greene, Hassan (M) - Bishop Snyder
Grenier, Jadalyn (F) - Jay
Griego, Oceana (F) - Pensacola Christian
Griffin, Brooks (F) - Providence
Griffin, Juanita (F) - University Christian
Griffin, Langston (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Griffin, Tyree (M) - FAMU DRS
Griffiths, AvaMarie (F) - St. John Paul Catholic
Grimes, River (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Grooters, Paige (F) - Maclay
Gross, Reese (M) - Impact Christian
Hagerman, Jacob (M) - Liberty County
Hall, Cameron (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Hall, CJ (M) - Hilliard
Hall, Tecarie (M) - Impact Christian
Hallbach, Caiden (M) - Pensacola Christian
Halstead, Dawson (M) - Pensacola Christian
Halton, Ellis (M) - Providence
Hamman, Bryson (M) - Baker
Hamman, Connor (M) - Baker
Hamman, Katy (F) - Baker
Hamman, Kendall (F) - Baker
Hammond, Heidi (F) - Baker
Hannigan, Paul (M) - Jay
Hansen, Jessica (F) - Pensacola Christian
Hardy, Brody (M) - Central (Milton)
Hardy, KiMani (F) - Blountstown
Harlan, Ethan (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Harold-Jackson, Keeley (F) - Impact Christian
Harp, Samuel (M) - Jay
Harr, Scout (M) - Liberty County
Harrell, Caden (M) - Maclay
Harrell, Peyton (M) - Wewahitchka
Harris, Madison (F) - Franklin County
Harshman, Jaxon (M) - Harvest Community
Harshman, Jayden (M) - Harvest Community
Hart, Major (M) - North Florida Christian
Harvey, Jayden (F) - Baker
Harvey, Levi (M) - North Florida Christian
Hatcher, Addison (F) - Providence
Hatcher, Alexandra (F) - Central (Milton)
Hatcher, Max (M) - Central (Milton)
Hatchett Jr., Corey (M) - Jefferson County
Hathcock, Kaia (F) - Franklin County
Hawkins , Percy (M) - Hamilton County
hawkins, cameron (M) - Bishop Snyder
hawkins, cole (M) - Bishop Snyder
Hawkins, Kayden (M) - Hamilton County
Hawkins, Lily (F) - Port St. Joe
Hawkins, Maisy (F) - Port St. Joe
Hawkins, Romeral (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Hawkins, Zamarion (M) - Lafayette
Haynes, Cameron (M) - Eagles View
Haynes, Peyton (F) - North Florida Christian
Hayward, Hannah (F) - Providence
Hayward, Israel (M) - Providence
Hayward, Samuel (M) - Providence
Heath, Sundra (F) - Pensacola Christian
Heathershaw, Ethan (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Heatrice, Kaleb (M) - Sneads
Heavener, Andrew (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Hebb, Sawyer (M) - Central (Milton)
Hegwood, Lucas (M) - Wewahitchka
Heil, Eden (F) - Paxton
Heil, Wyatt (M) - Paxton
Henry, Keaton (M) - Central (Milton)
Hernandez, Adrian (M) - Hamilton County
Hernandez, Axel (M) - Lafayette
Hernandez, Joselin (F) - Port St. Joe
Hernandez, Joselin (F) - Port St. Joe
Hernandez, Kuryon (M) - Vernon
Herring, Rebecca (F) - Hilliard
Hicks-Williams, Devin (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Higdon, Ryan (M) - Eagles View
Higdon, Ryan (M) - Eagles View
Hightower, Jacee (F) - Holmes County
Hill, Briggs (M) - North Florida Christian
Hill, Donnell (M) - Port St. Joe
Hill, Jayla (F) - Port St. Joe
Hill, Michael (M) - Franklin County
Hines, Isabella (F) - Jay
Hint, Elizabeth (F) - Providence
Hobbs, Ethan (M) - Blountstown
Hodge, Reid (M) - University Christian
Hodges, Anderson (F) - Port St. Joe
Hofman, Andrew (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Holcombe , Carter (M) - Wewahitchka
Holland, Alexia (F) - Central (Milton)
Holland, Taylor (F) - Central (Milton)
Holley, Cannon (M) - Baker
Holley, Cuy (M) - Holmes County
Holliday, Marcus (M) - Beaches Chapel
Holloway, Adelle (F) - Providence
Holloway, Quinn (F) - Beaches Chapel
Holmes, Conner (M) - North Florida Christian
Holton, Wyatt (M) - Hilliard
Honn, Kaitlyn (F) - Community Christian (Tal)
Hosford, GraceAnne (F) - Liberty County
Hostetter, Chelsey (F) - Liberty County
Houston, Corey (M) - FAMU DRS
Howard, Alex (M) - FAMU DRS
Howard, Jayden (M) - Jefferson County
Howell Owens, Tyler (M) - Holmes County
Howell, Slade (M) - Harvest Community
Hoyle, Cody (M) - Blountstown
Huffman, Sahcara (F) - Blountstown
Hunt, Aiden (M) - Cedar Creek Christian
Huyghue, Josiah (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
IIderice, Kervlyn (F) - University Christian
Irvin, Kelly (M) - Providence
Irvin, Kelly (M) - Providence
Isztok, Samantha (F) - Pensacola Christian
Izuegbu, Esther (F) - Maclay
Izuegbu, Priscilla (F) - Maclay
Izuegbu, Sarah (F) - Maclay
Jackson, Annsley (F) - Harvest Community
Jackson, Demont (M) - Cottondale
Jackson, Grayson (M) - Providence
Jackson, Jace (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Jackson, Jayden (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Jackson, Kariyah (F) - Sneads
Jackson, Keelan (M) - Providence
Jackson, Reagan (F) - Harvest Community
Jackson, Sydney (F) - North Florida Christian
Jackson, Tramial (F) - Hamilton County
Jacobo, Noah (M) - Harvest Community
Jacobo, Sam (M) - Harvest Community
Jacomini, Thomas (M) - Pensacola Christian
Jalbert, Evelynn (F) - Wakulla Christian
James, Corbin (M) - Central (Milton)
James, Jakeria (F) - Jefferson County
James, Khamil (F) - Cedar Creek Christian
Jean, Azariah (F) - FAMU DRS
Jean, Donnell (M) - FAMU DRS
Jean, Whitney (F) - Impact Christian
Jefferson, Brianna (F) - Graceville
Jefferson, Kanaan (M) - Port St. Joe
Jenkins, Zay (M) - Port St. Joe
Jernigan, Gracie (F) - Central (Milton)
Jernigan, Silas (M) - Baker
Johns , Connor (M) - Wewahitchka
Johnson, Ailise (F) - Providence
Johnson, Antwan (M) - Graceville
Johnson, Jamien (M) - Sneads
Johnson, Jayln (F) - Pensacola Christian
Johnson, Jordae (F) - Hamilton County
Johnson, Josh (M) - Hamilton County
Johnson, Lily (F) - Hilliard
Johnson, Mikayla (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Johnson, Mike (M) - Hamilton County
Johnson, Rainetta (F) - Baker
Johnson, Riza (F) - Community Christian (Tal)
Johnson, Walter (M) - Impact Christian
Johnson, Zamiyah (F) - Hamilton County
Johnson, Zaniya (F) - FAMU DRS
Johnson, Zion (F) - FAMU DRS
Johnson, Zion (F) - FAMU DRS
Jokisch, Ben (M) - Bishop Snyder
Jones, Alyssa (F) - Lafayette
Jones, Amin (M) - Lafayette
Jones, Aniyah (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Jones, Artavius (M) - Blountstown
Jones, Ayanis (F) - Sneads
Jones, Bryce (M) - Graceville
Jones, Camilla (F) - North Florida Christian
Jones, Duran (M) - Sneads
Jones, Isabella (F) - Jay
Jones, Jacob (M) - Beaches Chapel
Jones, Justin (M) - University Christian
Jones, Justin (M) - University Christian
Jones, Katherine (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Jones, Sadiq (M) - Franklin County
Jones, Trey (M) - Bishop Snyder
Jordan, Jo'syah (M) - Cottondale
Joseph, Ashlee (F) - Bishop Snyder
Joyner, Addyson (F) - Sneads
Joyner, Hayden (M) - Community Christian (Tal)
Juno, Owen (M) - Franklin County
Kampfe, Arden (F) - Impact Christian
Keener, Kayla (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Keener, Kinley (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Kehres, James (M) - Providence
Kehres, Melina (F) - Providence
Kelly, Dana (F) - Port St. Joe
Kelly, Tristan (M) - Impact Christian
Kelly, William (M) - FAMU DRS
Kelly, Zavier (M) - FAMU DRS
Kelly, Zavier (M) - FAMU DRS
Kelsey, Tyreeq (M) - Graceville
Kendrick, Bryson (M) - Paxton
Kendrick, Sophia (F) - Lafayette
Kenney, Claire (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Kever, Ashten (M) - Liberty County
Keys, Chinayzia (F) - Sneads
Keyser, Karissa (F) - Pensacola Christian
Khuu, Cohen (M) - Pensacola Christian
Kilpatrick, Zaylyhn (F) - Port St. Joe
Kincaid, Bentley (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
King, Damien (M) - Lafayette
King, Truth (F) - University Christian
Kiper, David (M) - Wakulla Christian
Kiros, Leah (F) - Maclay
Klein, Miller (M) - Providence
Klicker, Colin (M) - Providence
Klicker, Klein (M) - Providence
Knight, Amelia (F) - Baker
Knight, Madeline (F) - Baker
Knight, Sebastian (M) - Liberty County
Knighten, Kennadi (F) - Bishop Snyder
Knowles, Harmony (F) - Jay
Knowles, Makinlie (F) - Jay
Koeppel, Lillian (F) - Maclay
Koeppel, Susan (F) - Maclay
Koonce, Daryus (M) - Blountstown
Kozlowski, Harrison (M) - Providence
Kuca, Johnathan (M) - Providence
Kuca, Sophia (F) - Providence
Kuhlman, Pete (M) - Providence
Lambert, Ava (F) - Providence
Lambert, Ava (F) - Providence
Land , Hunter (M) - Wewahitchka
Landreth, Bethany (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Landreth, Gracey (F) - Baker
Langhorn, N'Kansa (M) - Jefferson County
Langston, Griffin (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Lanute, Richard (M) - Providence
Laster, Za'neyssia (F) - Graceville
Lawson, Adam (M) - Harvest Community
Lawson, Kamber (F) - Liberty County
Lawson, Kyers (F) - Liberty County
Lay, Harper (F) - Central (Milton)
Le, Kailey (F) - Providence
Leddon, Johanna (F) - Paxton
Lee, Darian (M) - Jefferson County
Lee, Jordan (F) - Baker
Lee, Keivona (F) - Blountstown
Lee, Londyn (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Lehmann, Anna (F) - University Christian
Lemus, Gabriel (M) - Holmes County
Leonard, Alexis (F) - Graceville
Leone, Isla (F) - Providence
Lester, Dalton (M) - Baker
Leung, Brent (M) - Hilliard
Lewis, Brian (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Lewis, Dalexis (F) - Sneads
Lewis, Jacob (M) - Jay
Lewis, Joel (M) - Wakulla Christian
Lewis, Mattie (F) - Liberty County
Ligon, Tianna (F) - FAMU DRS
Ligon, Tianna (F) - FAMU DRS
Lindsey, Caleb (M) - FAMU DRS
Lindsey, Caleb (M) - FAMU DRS
Linton, Wyatt (M) - Wewahitchka
Lipson, Mathew (M) - Central (Milton)
Litchfield, Dominic (M) - Pensacola Christian
Livingston, Harlem (M) - University Christian
Lloyd, Maleah (F) - Harvest Community
Lloyd, Marlee (F) - Harvest Community
Locklear, Aedyn (M) - Central (Milton)
Lockwood, Leo (M) - Providence
Loftin, Charles (M) - Providence
Loftin, Claude (M) - Providence
Loftin, Leeza (F) - Providence
Longfellow, Ryan (F) - Liberty County
Lopez, Cesar (M) - Liberty County
Lopez, Larry (M) - Hamilton County
Lopez, Mercedes (F) - Pensacola Christian
Loveland, Kenzie (F) - Hilliard
Loveland, Merissa (F) - Hilliard
Lovitt, July (M) - Central (Milton)
Lowrey, Chloe (F) - Central (Milton)
Luna, Jesus (M) - Liberty County
Lunsford, Ezra (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Lunt, Rylee (F) - St. John Paul Catholic
Lydon, Ryan (M) - Bishop Snyder
Lynn, Ryan (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Lyons, Gavin (M) - St. John Paul Catholic
MacClellan, Luca (M) - Providence
Mack, Joshua (M) - Providence
Macon, Caleb (M) - Jefferson County
Madden, Orianna (F) - Community Christian (Tal)
Magruder, Maverick (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Mahon, Rebecca (F) - Franklin County
Mainor, Achilles (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Mainor, Alex (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Mallory, Noelle (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Malone, Ian (M) - Pensacola Christian
Manderson, Isaiah (M) - Pensacola Christian
Manning, Jada (F) - University Christian
Manry, Gabe (M) - Maclay
Mansell, Madison (F) - Baker
Maples, Hunter (M) - Holmes County
Maresman, Dylan (M) - Providence
Marlowe, Deshona (F) - Blountstown
Martin, Adonis (M) - Bishop Snyder
Martin, Brooklyn (F) - Jay
Martin, Caleb (M) - Paxton
Martin, Christan (M) - Blountstown
Martin, Grace (F) - Baker
Martin, Kayin (M) - Blountstown
Martin, Logan (F) - St. John Paul Catholic
Martin, Nathan (M) - Blountstown
Martin, Terrion (M) - North Florida Christian
Martin, Trenton (M) - Cottondale
Martinez, Phillip (M) - Baker
Masline, Melanie (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Mathers, Zachary (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Mathews, Caleb (M) - Central (Milton)
Mathews, Caynen (M) - Central (Milton)
Mathews, Lakin (F) - Central (Milton)
Mathews, Laney (F) - Central (Milton)
Mathews, Lily (F) - Central (Milton)
Mathis, Rhianna (F) - Hilliard
Matthews, William (M) - Hilliard
Mcalpine , Soleil (F) - Blountstown
McAlpine, Yahtzi (M) - Blountstown
McBride , Carlos (M) - Jefferson County
Mcbride, Tyson (M) - Baker
McCall, Jaden (M) - Sneads
McCay, Gabe (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
McClellan, Cody (M) - Blountstown
McClendon, Freddy (M) - Wakulla Christian
McClendon, Makayla (F) - North Florida Christian
McCormick, Claire (F) - St. John Paul Catholic
Mccrae, Braylon (M) - Hilliard
McCune, Calix (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
McCune, Cullen (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
McDaniel, Xavier (M) - Wewahitchka
McDonald, Adley (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
McDowell, Javae (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Mcglothlin, Sierra (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
McInnis, Lauren (F) - Bishop Snyder
McKenzie, Jaden (M) - Pensacola Christian
Mckenzie, Troy (M) - Franklin County
Mclaulin, Bailey (F) - Blountstown
McLaurin, Aviance (M) - University Christian
Mcleod, Melanni (F) - Bishop Snyder
Mcloud, Cameron (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
McMillan, Jaeda (F) - Hamilton County
McMillan, Joshua (M) - Wakulla Christian
McMillian, Kamren (M) - FAMU DRS
McMillian, Kamren (M) - FAMU DRS
McNair, Ajaylen (M) - Franklin County
Mcnair, Kaylyn (F) - Franklin County
McNeal, Glen (M) - Impact Christian
McPherson, Emilee (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Median, Josiah (M) - Beaches Chapel
Meeks, Zach (M) - Impact Christian
Mehm, Abbey (F) - University Christian
Melton, Leland (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Melvin, Samuel (M) - Jay
Meredith, Daveigh Jo (F) - Pensacola Christian
Meredith, Emma (F) - Holmes County
Merritt, Addison (F) - Baker
Merritt, Elizabeth (F) - Baker
Merritt, Holly (F) - Baker
Meyers, India (F) - Impact Christian
Meyers, Merrick (M) - Providence
Mileon, Trish (F) - Providence
Miller, Abidail (F) - Hilliard
Miller, Aidan (M) - Baker
Miller, Amiyah (F) - Providence
Miller, Carson (M) - Central (Milton)
Miller, Lili (F) - Central (Milton)
Miller, Marguerite (F) - Maclay
Miller, Marguerite (F) - Maclay
Miller, Sophia (F) - University Christian
Miller, Zavier (M) - Jefferson County
Milligan, Annalise (F) - St. John Paul Catholic
Mills, Madolyn (F) - Baker
Mills, Mahrlin (M) - Blountstown
Miner, Josiah (M) - Pensacola Christian
Mitchell, Kayden (M) - Bishop Snyder
Mitchell, Madelyn (F) - St. John Paul Catholic
Mock, Bryce (M) - North Florida Christian
Monette, Ky'yan (M) - Franklin County
Monmany, Samantha (F) - St. John Paul Catholic
Montgomery, Chloe (F) - Franklin County
Moody , Ava Grace (F) - Beaches Chapel
Moore, Abby (F) - Beaches Chapel
Moore, Benjamin (M) - Baker
Moore, Diamond (F) - Baker
Moore, Emilee (F) - Baker
Moore, Kamarya (F) - Jefferson County
Moore, Madison (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Moore, Mar' Kyra (F) - Jefferson County
Moore, Marie (F) - Baker
Moorehead, Ke'ynna (F) - University Christian
Mora, Joylyn (F) - Lafayette
Morant, Taishawn (M) - Cottondale
Morgan, Therrance (M) - Hamilton County
Moricette, Joshua (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Morrell, Brielle (F) - Hamilton County
Morris, Braelin (M) - Franklin County
Morris, Winston (M) - Baker
Morrris, Zach (M) - Holmes County
Morse, Amy (F) - Baker
Moseley, Mallory (F) - Lafayette
Mosley, Mya (F) - Hamilton County
Mosley, Travis (M) - St. John Paul Catholic
Moss, Donovan (M) - University Christian
Mundy, Alayah (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Murphy, Jordan (M) - Lafayette
Murphy, Kaylyn (F) - Hamilton County
Murray, Serenity (F) - Jefferson County
Musgrove, Vera (F) - Hilliard
Myers, Arianna (F) - Wewahitchka
Myers, Arianna (F) - Providence
Myers, Gavin (M) - North Florida Christian
Nall, Bailee (F) - Central (Milton)
Nandho, Alex (M) - Blountstown
Nandho, Diego (M) - Blountstown
Nation, Katie (F) - Maclay
Nava, Nevaeh (F) - Baker
Nave, Josiah (M) - Impact Christian
Navitsky, Brandon (M) - Bishop Snyder
Neal Jr., Tyrell (M) - University Christian
Neal, Kirsten (F) - North Florida Christian
Neal, TaCarri (F) - University Christian
Nedd, Zaria (F) - Graceville
Negrete, Mia (F) - Lafayette
Nelson, Aubreigh (F) - Jay
Nelson, Clayton (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Nelson, Tayla (F) - Hilliard
nettles, matthew (M) - Bishop Snyder
Nguyen, Aaliyah (F) - Port St. Joe
Nguyen, Daniel (M) - Port St. Joe
Nguyen, Luci (F) - Providence
Nicholson, Ethan (M) - North Florida Christian
Nicodemus, Silas (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Nicodemus, Titus (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Noble, Anthony (M) - Cottondale
Nobles, Jeffrey (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Nohle, Brooke (F) - Maclay
Norris, Joe (M) - Jay
North, Dre'kylan (M) - Franklin County
Nowlin-Mcfarlane, Gavin (M) - Providence
Nowling, Ansley (F) - Jay
Nowling, Landon (M) - Jay
Nurse, Ja'Various (M) - Holmes County
O'Neal, Malic (M) - Port St. Joe
Oguledo, Virginia (F) - Maclay
Ohman, Carson (M) - Pensacola Christian
Okey, Jonathan (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Olan, Caleb (M) - Providence
Omo-Erigbe, Gift (F) - Bishop Snyder
Orange, Zoe (F) - Paxton
Owens, Asya (F) - Holmes County
Owens, Shamara (F) - Port St. Joe
Padon, Maliyiah (F) - Sneads
Page, Ethan (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Palmer, Kieria (F) - Hamilton County
Palmer, Sara (F) - Providence
Parker, Reagan (F) - Maclay
Parkman, Reese (M) - Jay
Parrish, Aaron (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Parrish, Carson (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Parrish, Patrick (M) - Jefferson County
Parrish, Ryan (M) - Blountstown
Parson, Chritian (M) - Holmes County
Parsons, Spencer (M) - North Florida Christian
Partin, Jozle (F) - Port St. Joe
Partin, Molly (F) - Port St. Joe
Partin, Molly (F) - Port St. Joe
Patel, Ayush (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Patrick, Kate (F) - Port St. Joe
Patrick, Rhemy (M) - Wewahitchka
Patten, Emily (F) - Baker
Patterson, Lakaylah (F) - Sneads
Patterson, Philip (M) - Community Christian (Tal)
Paul, Addyson (F) - Franklin County
Peak, McKenna (F) - Port St. Joe
Peak, McKenna (F) - Port St. Joe
Pearce, Palmer (M) - Jay
Peck, Raita (F) - Wewahitchka
Peddie, Cason (M) - Liberty County
Pederson, Kysen (M) - Beaches Chapel
Penley, Anna (F) - Pensacola Christian
Pennywell, Jaharra (F) - Blountstown
Percival, Elijah (M) - Pensacola Christian
Percival, Therron (M) - Pensacola Christian
Perez, Gustavo (M) - Liberty County
Perkins, Garin (M) - Wakulla Christian
Persichini, Abigail (F) - Central (Milton)
Peterlevitz, Moses (M) - Pensacola Christian
Peterlevitz, Sofia (F) - Pensacola Christian
Peters, Elijah (M) - Paxton
Peters, Samuel (M) - Providence
Peterson, Dedrien (M) - Vernon
Peterson, Jeiel (F) - Jay
Philley, Camden (M) - Community Christian (Tal)
Phillips, Allie (F) - Liberty County
Phillips, Sahara (F) - Vernon
Philpott, Shelby (F) - Baker
Phipps, Logan (M) - Maclay
Pickard, Ashton (M) - North Florida Christian
Pickles, Regan (F) - North Florida Christian
Pickron, Landon (M) - Blountstown
Pierce, Chloeigh (F) - Jay
Pilkington, Blake (M) - Lafayette
Pilkington, Taylor (F) - Lafayette
Pinder, Markai (M) - St. John Paul Catholic
Pinkney, Terrell (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
PITTMAN, GEONDRE (M) - Jefferson County
Platt, Kamryn (M) - Holmes County
Pollard, Hiaden (M) - Jay
Pollocks, Philicia (F) - FAMU DRS
Polous, Sienna (F) - Franklin County
Pool, Kenyon (M) - Holmes County
Poole, Joseph (M) - Hilliard
Pooser, Emily (F) - Hilliard
Port, Gracen (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Porter, Lauren (F) - Pensacola Christian
Portis, Jayden (M) - Impact Christian
Posada, Brandy (F) - Lafayette
Posey, Callie (F) - Central (Milton)
Posey, Emma (F) - Central (Milton)
Pouncy, Adriana (F) - Blountstown
Powell, Caden (M) - Hilliard
Powell, Ezekiel (M) - Lafayette
Powell, Kinsley (F) - Wewahitchka
Preston, Delainey (F) - Baker
Preston, Jordan (F) - Bishop Snyder
Prevalon, Anthony (M) - Providence
Price, Caleb (M) - Eagles View
Price, Caleb (M) - Eagles View
Price, Katerina (F) - Baker
Price, Logan (M) - Maclay
Price, Mary (F) - Maclay
Price, Peyton (F) - Maclay
Price, Sarah (F) - Franklin County
Proctor, Henry (M) - Maclay
Prows, Hannah (F) - Baker
Puente, Diana (F) - Blountstown
Pullam, Malona (F) - Liberty County
Pursell, Brodie (M) - North Florida Christian
Pye, Angela (F) - Lafayette
Quattlebaum, Cheri (F) - Baker
Quattlebaum, Leo (M) - Baker
Rackley, Sanai (F) - University Christian
Rader, Josiah (M) - Eagles View
Rammage, Parker (M) - Beaches Chapel
Ramos, Maliyah (F) - North Florida Christian
Randle, Hayden (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Randles, Brooklyn (F) - Providence
Rasher, Amira (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Rasher, Andric (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Raulerson, Zestan (M) - Blountstown
Raybon, Joshua (M) - Baker
Reaves, Ramsey (M) - Jay
Reese, Jayden (M) - Port St. Joe
Reeves, Benjamin (M) - Community Christian (Tal)
Reeves, Landon (M) - Community Christian (Tal)
Reid, Ashlyn (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Reyes, Joshua (M) - Pensacola Christian
Reynolds , Casen (M) - Wewahitchka
Reynolds, Allison (F) - Holmes County
Reynolds, Bryson (M) - Graceville
Reynolds, Eliana (F) - Pensacola Christian
Rhaney, Jakhi (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Rich, David (M) - Wewahitchka
Richards, Jackson (M) - Beaches Chapel
Richards, Michael (M) - Baker
Richardson, Havyn (F) - Lafayette
Richardson, Malaysiaa (F) - Graceville
Rietow, Serafina (F) - St. John Paul Catholic
Robert, Deacon (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Robinett, David (M) - Central (Milton)
Robinson, Alaysia (F) - Holmes County
Robinson, Deauana (F) - Graceville
Robinson, Devonte (M) - Graceville
Robinson, Joshua (M) - St. John Paul Catholic
Robinson, Nicholas (M) - Community Christian (Tal)
Rockwell, Eiress (F) - Baker
Rodgers, Kaleigh (F) - Lafayette
Rodrigue, Emma (F) - Maclay
Rodriguez, Isabella (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Rodriguez, Robert (M) - Liberty County
Rogers, Dion (M) - Maclay
Rogers, Jaylon (M) - FAMU DRS
Rogers, Lucus (M) - Port St. Joe
Rogina, Olivia (F) - Providence
Romero, Emily (F) - University Christian
Rosales, Luke (M) - Pensacola Christian
Rosenberger, Nick (M) - Wakulla Christian
Rosier, Krysta (F) - North Florida Christian
Ross, Bryce (M) - Holmes County
Ross, Calvin (M) - Wewahitchka
Ross, Cameron (M) - Providence
Ross, Carter (M) - Providence
Rossell, Evangeline (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Rossell, Gideon (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Rossell, Justus (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Rossell, Karissa (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Rotella, Lilly (F) - Franklin County
Roughgarden, Cole (M) - University Christian
Rucks, Kamani (F) - Impact Christian
Rue, Jeremiah (M) - Harvest Community
Rue, Tobi (M) - Harvest Community
Ruiz, Jesus (M) - Bishop Snyder
Russ, Jeremiah (M) - Franklin County
Russell, Elijah (M) - Holmes County
Russell, Nathan (M) - Holmes County
russell, yeats (M) - Bishop Snyder
Rust, Charles (M) - Maclay
Rutter, Alanna (F) - Port St. Joe
sabartia, kyle (M) - Bishop Snyder
Sablo, Romell (M) - University Christian
Sabra, George (M) - University Christian
Sadler, Liam (M) - Paxton
Salko, Aaron (M) - Harvest Community
Sanders, Jordan (F) - Jay
Sandoval, Brandon (M) - Port St. Joe
Sandoval, Landon (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Sansom, Ramsi (F) - Paxton
Sapp, Kylan (M) - Holmes County
Sapp, Zoey (F) - Wewahitchka
Sarmiento, Frank (M) - Lafayette
Sasso, Charlie (M) - St. John Paul Catholic
Satterwhite, Noah (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Satterwhite, Samuel (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Saunders, Annalese (F) - Baker
Saunders, Clara (F) - Baker
Saunders, Madeline (F) - Baker
Savage, Emily (F) - Pensacola Christian
Saye, Madilyne (F) - Jay
Scaldo, Luke (M) - Bishop Snyder
scaldo, marc (M) - Bishop Snyder
Schemenauer, Arabella (F) - Lafayette
Schroeder, Sophia (F) - Port St. Joe
Sciberras, Abigail (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Scott, Cade (M) - Central (Milton)
Scruggs, Aiden (M) - Central (Milton)
Seawell, Savannah (F) - Providence
Seeling, Christopher (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Segers, Landon (M) - Central (Milton)
Seiler, Kayli (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Seward, Annabelle (F) - Community Christian (Tal)
Sewell, Rhett (M) - Holmes County
Sexton, Troy (M) - Central (Milton)
Shackleford, Tyshawn (F) - Port St. Joe
Shannon, Isaiah (M) - Pensacola Christian
Shaw, Maddox (M) - Franklin County
Shaw, Tyler (M) - University Christian
Shaw, Tyler (M) - University Christian
Sheffield, Kimora (F) - Impact Christian
Shelton, Amelia (F) - Pensacola Christian
Sheppard, Andrew (M) - Pensacola Christian
Sherrouse, Cayson (M) - Holmes County
Shimmin, Elaina (F) - Pensacola Christian
Shimmin, Gabriel (M) - Pensacola Christian
Shiver, John (M) - Franklin County
Shoaf, Madelyn (F) - Port St. Joe
Shoaf, Madelyn (F) - Port St. Joe
Shuler, Hunter (M) - Blountstown
Shuler, Juliette (F) - Liberty County
Shuler, Luke (M) - Liberty County
Simmons, Matthew (M) - Jay
Simmons, Tyler (M) - Holmes County
Simpkins, Saniya (F) - Impact Christian
Sims, Nevaeh (F) - Franklin County
Singleton, Ethan (M) - Impact Christian
Singleton, Kaiden (M) - Eagles View
Singleton, Kaiden (M) - Eagles View
Siples, Dante (M) - Vernon
Sklenicka, Coral (F) - Providence
Sloan, William (M) - Baker
Slue, James (M) - Impact Christian
Small, Janessa (F) - Wewahitchka
Small, Ty (M) - Wewahitchka
Smiley, Lawson (M) - Port St. Joe
Smiley, Miracle (F) - Port St. Joe
Smith, Aidan (M) - Impact Christian
Smith, Alex (M) - Pensacola Christian
Smith, Colton (M) - Jay
Smith, Colton (M) - Wakulla Christian
Smith, Cyianna (F) - Blountstown
Smith, Cyion (M) - Blountstown
Smith, Eric (M) - Blountstown
Smith, Eric (M) - Franklin County
Smith, Jeremiah (M) - North Florida Christian
Smith, Jorja (F) - Central (Milton)
Smith, Joseph (M) - Lafayette
Smith, Joseph (M) - Sneads
Smith, Lillie (F) - Baker
Smith, Massiah (M) - FAMU DRS
Smith, Massiah (M) - FAMU DRS
Smith, Reagan (F) - Pensacola Christian
Smith, Xavier (M) - Hamilton County
Smith-Newton, Brandon (M) - Graceville
Snow, Brinkley (M) - Maclay
Songput, Dal (M) - Pensacola Christian
Sorey, Nevaeh (F) - Graceville
Soto, Mary Clayton (F) - Maclay
Soud, Lizzy (F) - Providence
Souvanna, Aubrey (F) - Hilliard
Sparks, Matthew (M) - Bishop Snyder
Sparrow, Nyasia (F) - Lafayette
Speights, Idavious (M) - Hamilton County
Spikes, Jarah (F) - Liberty County
Sposito, Joshua (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Spring, Farrah (F) - Port St. Joe
Squire, Xander (M) - Providence
Squire, Xander (M) - Providence
St.Denis, Brody (M) - Providence
Stalling, Josh (M) - Providence
Stalwarth, deme (F) - Port St. Joe
Stamper, Brian (M) - Impact Christian
Stanaland, Gabrielle (F) - Vernon
Starr, Evan (M) - Maclay
Steffen, Easton (M) - Maclay
Stephens, Eli (M) - Jay
Stephens, Kaitlyn (F) - Baker
Stephens, Morgan (F) - Paxton
Sterdivant, Michael (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Stevens, Colt (M) - Providence
Stevens, Emma (F) - Harvest Community
Stevens, James (M) - Holmes County
Stevens, Olivia (F) - Harvest Community
Stewart, Henry (M) - Lafayette
Stewart, Jazell (F) - Port St. Joe
Stewart, Landon (M) - Jay
Stewart, Tre (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Stidham, Colton (M) - Baker
Stokes, D.J. (M) - Central (Milton)
Stokes, Devin (M) - University Christian
Stoodt, Jake (M) - Pensacola Christian
Stout, Brock (M) - Jay
Stout, Layla (F) - Holmes County
Strain, Asher (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Street, Jamon (M) - Sneads
Street, Justin (M) - Sneads
Streety, Nick (M) - Maclay
Strickland, Elias (M) - Maclay
Strohecker, Taylor (F) - Liberty County
Stuart, Ryan (M) - Providence
Stuckey, Kiki (F) - Port St. Joe
Sushinskiy, Christina (F) - Providence
Sutherland, Jayden (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Swan, Sawyer (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Sweat, Michael (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Swinson, Alicia (F) - Lafayette
Swinson, Justin (M) - Lafayette
Tannehill, Ava (F) - Port St. Joe
Tanzosh, Avery (F) - Hamilton County
Tauler, Tiago (M) - Providence
Taunton, Lillie (F) - Wewahitchka
Taunton, Noah (M) - Harvest Community
Taylor, Hope (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Taylor, Maci (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Taylor, Rieley (F) - Hilliard
Thames, Alysha (F) - FAMU DRS
Theoc, Jeremiah (M) - University Christian
Thomas, Aakeem (M) - Port St. Joe
Thomas, Braden (M) - Port St. Joe
Thomas, Eli (M) - Franklin County
Thomas, Haley (F) - Central (Milton)
Thomas, Seth (M) - Franklin County
Thomas-Gustin, Tyler (M) - Pensacola Christian
thompson, landon (M) - Bishop Snyder
Thompson, Miranda (F) - Central (Milton)
Thompson, Owen (M) - Bishop Snyder
Thumm, Payton (F) - Maclay
Thurman, David (M) - Blountstown
Tomaschko, Evan (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Tomlinson, Jason (M) - Blountstown
Toole, Skylar (M) - Sneads
Tovar, Valentin (M) - Lafayette
Trahan, Jolie (F) - Baker
Tran, Anh-Linh (F) - Bishop Snyder
Tre, Stewart (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Treadway, Josh (M) - Holmes County
Treadwell , Landon (M) - Beaches Chapel
Trejo, Alphonso (M) - Hamilton County
Triggs, Jaydence (M) - FAMU DRS
Triggs, Jaydence (M) - FAMU DRS
Trimier, Kendall (F) - Providence
Trinca, Vincenzo (M) - Bishop Snyder
Trochessett, Katie (F) - Port St. Joe
Trochessett, Will (M) - Port St. Joe
Truax, William (M) - Cottondale
Tucker, Michael (M) - University Christian
Tupua, Audrey (F) - Pensacola Christian
Tupua, Jarod (M) - Pensacola Christian
Turner, Jeremiah (M) - FAMU DRS
Turner, Jeremiah (M) - FAMU DRS
Turner, Jessee (F) - Lafayette
Turner, Phenix (F) - Bishop Snyder
Turner, Ryan (M) - Bishop Snyder
Turner, Zah'von (M) - Wewahitchka
Tutton, Jaimee (F) - Pensacola Christian
Tutton, RaeAnne (F) - Pensacola Christian
Twine, David (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Tyndall, Ezra (M) - Harvest Community
Tyre, Shelby (F) - Lafayette
Tyson, Ty (M) - Impact Christian
Ulloa, Steven (M) - Pensacola Christian
Untermeyer, Adrianna (F) - Providence
Vallerchamp, Logan (M) - Hilliard
Varner, Ashley (F) - Baker
Vauheerden, Anna (F) - Port St. Joe
Vereen, Kaleel (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Vereen, Lovell (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Vickery, Morgan (F) - Blountstown
Vierday, Owen (M) - Wakulla Christian
Villegas, Isaiah (M) - Baker
Villette, Brianna (F) - Impact Christian
Von, Brooklyn (F) - Hilliard
Vought, Maurice (M) - Lafayette
Vroman, Nathanael (M) - Hilliard
Wales, Noah (M) - Central (Milton)
Wales, Rilee (F) - Central (Milton)
Walker, Danielle (F) - Pensacola Christian
Walker, Jaden (M) - Sneads
Walker, Lucas (M) - Graceville
Walker, Madison (F) - Liberty County
Walker, Mayan (M) - Lafayette
Walker, Mya (F) - Bishop Snyder
Walker, Truntin (M) - FAMU DRS
Wallace, Marvion (M) - Hamilton County
Wallace, Zion (F) - Hamilton County
Walling, Cameron (M) - St. John Paul Catholic
Ward, Jordyn (F) - Blountstown
Ward, Josiah (M) - FAMU DRS
Ward, Kate (F) - Franklin County
Ward, Sarah (F) - Blountstown
Warden, Julia (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Warden, Lucas (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Ware, Audrey (F) - Pensacola Christian
Washington, Amani (F) - Impact Christian
Washington, Samiyah (F) - Jefferson County
Washington, Shaunte (F) - Port St. Joe
Washington, Yisrael (F) - Impact Christian
Webb, Ella (F) - North Florida Christian
Weeks , Calem (M) - Wewahitchka
Weeks, Landon (M) - Holmes County
Weems, Jamarie (M) - Impact Christian
Wells, Alanna (F) - Providence
Wenberg, Aiden (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Wesley, Toni (F) - Graceville
West, Raymond (M) - Franklin County
Weston, Maki (M) - Graceville
Whatmough, Maddox (M) - Baker
Whiddon, Elisha (M) - Baker
Whitaker, Emma (F) - Holmes County
White, Ashya (F) - Blountstown
White, Bryson (M) - Blountstown
White, Celie (F) - Port St. Joe
White, Libby (F) - Port St. Joe
White, Maggie Rose (F) - Central (Milton)
White, Preston (M) - Sneads
Whiteman, Sophia (F) - Pensacola Christian
Wicker, Madison (F) - Community Christian (Tal)
Wicker, Ramsey (M) - Baker
Wilkerson, Jaylen (M) - Providence
Wilkerson, Julienna (F) - Blountstown
Wilks, Ca'Vin (M) - Baker
Wilks, Calvin (M) - Baker
Wilks, Shatressia (F) - Baker
Wilks, Shauntrice (F) - Baker
Willard, Nate (M) - Eagles View
Willard, Nate (M) - Eagles View
Williams, Aaron (M) - Sneads
Williams, Bailey (F) - Baker
Williams, Chamiya (F) - Liberty County
Williams, Charles (M) - FAMU DRS
Williams, Ja Noah (M) - Sneads
Williams, jamea (F) - Sneads
Williams, Jared (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Williams, Jayden (M) - Impact Christian
Williams, Kherigan (F) - Impact Christian
Williams, Kyla (F) - FAMU DRS
Williams, Mason (M) - Providence
Williams, Quincy (M) - Pensacola Christian
Williams, Talandus (M) - Sneads
Williams, Tyler (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Williams, Tyran (M) - Wewahitchka
Wilson, Alana (F) - Maclay
Wilson, Alicia (F) - Graceville
Wilson, Amarion (M) - Graceville
Wilson, Charles (M) - Maclay
Wilson, Darrion (M) - Port St. Joe
Wilson, Darrion (M) - Port St. Joe
Wilson, Guy (M) - Liberty County
Wilson, Nicholas (M) - Bishop Snyder
Wilson, Samaiyah (F) - Graceville
Wine, Evan (M) - Lafayette
Wingate, Justin (M) - Hilliard
Wolf, Olivia (F) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Wolfe, Tanner (M) - Jay
Wolferseder, Amelia (F) - Franklin County
Wood, Carter (M) - Blountstown
Wood, Payton (F) - Franklin County
Woods, Kaeden (M) - Lafayette
Worthen, Malcolm (M) - Hilliard
Wreath, Lucas (M) - Wewahitchka
Wright, Anthony (M) - Hamilton County
wright, brecken (M) - Bishop Snyder
wright, cooper (M) - Bishop Snyder
Wright, Ellis (M) - Hamilton County
Wright, Jace (M) - Maclay
Wright, Trayon (M) - FAMU DRS
Wright, Trayon (M) - FAMU DRS
Wright, Z.Z. (F) - Pensacola Christian
Wyatt, Isaac (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Wyman, Kalani (M) - University Christian
xiang, joshua (M) - Bishop Snyder
Yang, Alex (M) - Rocky Bayou Christian
Yarborough, Kinsey (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
yassin, faris (M) - Bishop Snyder
York, Gracie (F) - Paxton
Young, Blake (M) - Providence
Young, Ethan (M) - University Christian
Young, Prince (M) - Blountstown
Youngblood, Jaymes (M) - Jay
Zehr, Ariah (F) - Community Christian (Tal)
Zelencia, Grace (F) - Providence
Zelenka, Ben (M) - Providence
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
400H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
400H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Martin, Kayin
FR
Blountstown
10.76
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
2
Ellis, Durran Curtis
FR
Graceville
10.98
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
NWI
3
Chambers, Delvin
SR
Jefferson County
11.02
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
-2.1
4
Carney, Nari
SR
Bishop Snyder
11.08
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
5
Anderson, Cameron
SR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
11.16
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
6
Mitchell, Kayden
SR
Bishop Snyder
11.18
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
7
Raulerson, Zestan
SO
Blountstown
11.23
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
0.6
8
Wyman, Kalani
SR
University Christian
11.25
2024 River City Relays Classic (Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 2, 2024
0.1
9
Miller, Zavier
JR
Jefferson County
11.29
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
1.2
10
Hawkins, Romeral
JR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
11.34
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
11
Collins, Tramond
8
Cottondale
11.35
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
0.6
11
Jones, Sadiq
FR
Franklin County
11.35
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
13
Navitsky, Brandon
JR
Bishop Snyder
11.37
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
14
Wright, Trayon
SR
FAMU DRS
11.38
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
1.2
14
Bellamy, Jovontrez
JR
Jefferson County
11.38
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
1.4
16
Hill, Donnell
JR
Port St. Joe
11.42
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
0.6
17
Martin, Christan
FR
Blountstown
11.43
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
18
Tucker, Michael
JR
University Christian
11.44
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
-1.4
19
Tre, Stewart
SR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
11.47
Don Hall meet
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
20
Angelino, Daren
JR
Port St. Joe
11.48
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
NWI
20
Buckman, Laquinn
SO
Impact Christian
11.48
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
22
Brown, Trey
FR
North Florida Christian
11.50
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
23
Hayward, Samuel
JR
Providence
11.52
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
0.2
24
Alford, Jenoa
JR
University Christian
11.53
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
25
Pool, Kenyon
JR
Holmes County
11.57
Bozeman Champion Invite 2024
Mar 14, 2024
NWI
25
Macon, Caleb
SO
Jefferson County
11.57
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
1.9
25
Martin, Terrion
JR
North Florida Christian
11.57
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
NWI
28
Powell, Ezekiel
8
Lafayette
11.58
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
0.4
29
McCall, Jaden
SR
Sneads
11.59
Marianna Bulldog Relays
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
29
Lee, Darian
SO
Jefferson County
11.59
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
0.7
31
Flowers, Andreas
SO
Blountstown
11.60
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
1.0
32
Croft, Owen
SR
Lafayette
11.62
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
NWI
33
Crump, Bradley
JR
Harvest Community
11.63
Don Hall meet
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
34
Sterdivant, Michael
FR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
11.64
Don Hall meet
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
34
Thomas, Braden
8
Port St. Joe
11.64
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
NWI
36
Tauler, Tiago
SR
Providence
11.65
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
37
McNair, Ajaylen
JR
Franklin County
11.68
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
1.0
38
Colebrook, Tyler
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
11.70
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
NWI
39
Stewart, Tre
SR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
11.71
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
-2.5
39
Beasley, Mark
SO
Bishop Snyder
11.71
Don Hall meet
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
41
Harshman, Jaxon
SO
Harvest Community
11.72
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
42
Freeman, Ashten
JR
Vernon
11.73
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
42
Jones, Trey
SR
Bishop Snyder
11.73
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
-1.6
42
Crawford, Jalen
SR
Maclay
11.73
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
3.4
42
Becton, JD
JR
Port St. Joe
11.73
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
NWI
46
Fernandes, AJ
SR
St. John Paul Catholic
11.75
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
3.4
46
Speights, Idavious
SR
Hamilton County
11.75
Columbia High School Tiger Open Meet
Mar 16, 2024
NWI
46
Sablo, Romell
SR
University Christian
11.75
Mandarin Developmental Meet 2
Apr 15, 2024
1.0
49
Burt, Arius
FR
North Florida Christian
11.76
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
49
Jones, Justin
SO
University Christian
11.76
Mandarin Developmental Meet 2
Apr 15, 2024
-0.4
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bing, Kalia
FR
Bishop Snyder
12.32
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
-0.3
2
Wilson, Alana
SO
Maclay
12.55
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
1.2
3
Dowdy, Elizabeth
JR
Maclay
12.61
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
1.8
4
Jackson, Tramial
SO
Hamilton County
12.70
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
1.7
5
Knight, Amelia
FR
Baker
12.77
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
6
Flowers, Andrea
FR
Blountstown
12.85
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
1.5
7
Robinson, Alaysia
SO
Holmes County
12.87
Bozeman Champion Invite 2024
Mar 14, 2024
NWI
8
Williams, Chamiya
SO
Liberty County
12.89
Wakulla Home HS Meet 2
Feb 28, 2024
NWI
9
Smith, Cyianna
FR
Blountstown
12.92
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
1.5
10
Williams, Kyla
JR
FAMU DRS
12.93
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
NWI
11
Neal, Kirsten
8
North Florida Christian
13.02
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
2.6
12
Hayward, Hannah
JR
Providence
13.06
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
0.4
13
Rasher, Amira
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
13.10
10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite
Mar 2, 2024
-1.6
14
Carter, Ziyonna
7
Pensacola Christian
13.12
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
1.7
15
Carter, Rezaria
8
Pensacola Christian
13.15
Escambia County Championships
Apr 13, 2024
2.6
16
Lewis, Dalexis
SO
Sneads
13.18
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
1.5
17
Moore, Madison
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
13.27
Seahawks Last Chance Meet QUALIFIER
Apr 12, 2024
0.6
18
Izuegbu, Sarah
8
Maclay
13.28
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
0.8
19
McClendon, Makayla
SO
North Florida Christian
13.30
2024 Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Mar 19, 2024
NWI
20
Johnson, Zaniya
8
FAMU DRS
13.31
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
NWI
21
Nava, Nevaeh
7
Baker
13.35
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
22
Hill, Jayla
FR
Port St. Joe
13.38
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
1.5
23
Madden, Orianna
SR
Community Christian (Tal)
13.40
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
1.9
23
Fekkers, Macy
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
13.40
Seahawks Invitational QUALIFIER
Mar 16, 2024
1.7
25
Preston, Jordan
SR
Bishop Snyder
13.44
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
-1.7
26
Izuegbu, Esther
7
Maclay
13.49
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
27
Izuegbu, Priscilla
SO
Maclay
13.50
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
1.9
27
Leonard, Alexis
6
Graceville
13.50
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
NWI
29
Pennywell, Jaharra
FR
Blountstown
13.51
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
+0.0
30
Taylor, Hope
SR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
13.52
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
-1.9
31
IIderice, Kervlyn
7
University Christian
13.54
Mandarin Developmental Meet 2
Apr 15, 2024
0.5
32
Ligon, Tianna
FAMU DRS
13.56
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
33
Wolferseder, Amelia
7
Franklin County
13.57
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
34
Partin, Molly
FR
Port St. Joe
13.58
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
NWI
34
Jackson, Reagan
SO
Harvest Community
13.58
Don Hall meet
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
36
Grenier, Jadalyn
FR
Jay
13.59
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 19, 2024
2.4
36
Shelton, Amelia
FR
Pensacola Christian
13.59
Escambia County Championships
Apr 13, 2024
2.0
38
Atkins, London
8
Pensacola Christian
13.62
Escambia County Championships
Apr 13, 2024
2.6
38
Berry, Adyson
SO
University Christian
13.62
Mandarin Developmental Meet 2
Apr 15, 2024
0.2
40
Thames, Alysha
FR
FAMU DRS
13.63
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
-0.5
40
Shoaf, Madelyn
FR
Port St. Joe
13.63
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
NWI
42
Galmore, Journi
JR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
13.64
Don Hall meet
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
43
Elder, Kadyn
JR
Baker
13.65
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
43
Rosier, Krysta
7
North Florida Christian
13.65
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
1.5
45
Lloyd, Maleah
8
Harvest Community
13.66
2nd Annual - Beachside Battery Invite
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
46
Allen, Amya
6
Central (Milton)
13.67
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
47
Brantley, Nyah
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
13.68
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
-0.3
48
Shoaf, Madelyn
Port St. Joe
13.70
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
49
Buggs, Ayva
6
Trinity Christian (Jax)
13.71
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
50
Pouncy, Adriana
FR
Blountstown
13.73
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Martin, Kayin
FR
Blountstown
21.92
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
2
Chambers, Delvin
SR
Jefferson County
22.52
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
-1.9
3
Wyman, Kalani
SR
University Christian
22.89
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
-1.4
4
Crump, Bradley
JR
Harvest Community
22.90
2nd Annual - Beachside Battery Invite
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
5
Hawkins, Romeral
JR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
22.94
Bronco Bob Invitational
Apr 15, 2024
NWI
6
Mitchell, Kayden
SR
Bishop Snyder
23.07
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
7
Angelino, Daren
JR
Port St. Joe
23.14
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
0.1
8
Carney, Nari
SR
Bishop Snyder
23.17
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
-1.4
9
Tyson, Ty
SO
Impact Christian
23.18
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
-1.4
10
Wright, Anthony
SR
Hamilton County
23.30
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
-1.9
11
Hill, Donnell
JR
Port St. Joe
23.31
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
0.1
12
Collins, Tramond
8
Cottondale
23.43
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
0.1
13
Jones, Sadiq
FR
Franklin County
23.46
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
14
Tucker, Michael
JR
University Christian
23.47
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
-1.4
15
Powell, Ezekiel
8
Lafayette
23.48
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
NWI
16
Wright, Trayon
SR
FAMU DRS
23.50
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
NWI
17
Miller, Zavier
JR
Jefferson County
23.51
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
NWI
18
Colebrook, Tyler
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
23.55
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
NWI
18
Griffin, Langston
FR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
23.55
Columbia High School Tiger Open Meet
Mar 16, 2024
NWI
20
Moricette, Joshua
SR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
23.60
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
-1.7
21
Mcbride, Tyson
SR
Baker
23.70
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
22
Kelly, Tristan
JR
Impact Christian
23.72
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
23
Fischer, William
SO
Community Christian (Tal)
23.75
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
24
Buckman, Laquinn
SO
Impact Christian
23.78
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
25
Navitsky, Brandon
JR
Bishop Snyder
23.80
Ridgeview High School Invitational
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
26
Lee, Darian
SO
Jefferson County
23.81
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
-2.3
27
Harshman, Jaxon
SO
Harvest Community
23.82
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
27
Bryant, Atreyu
JR
Liberty County
23.82
Wakulla Home Meet 4
Mar 26, 2024
NWI
29
Cox, Bailey
SO
Wewahitchka
23.87
Wakulla Home Meet 4
Mar 26, 2024
NWI
30
Percival, Therron
SR
Pensacola Christian
23.90
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
-0.8
30
Martin, Christan
FR
Blountstown
23.90
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
32
Ackerman, Zeke
SR
North Florida Christian
23.91
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
32
Croft, Owen
SR
Lafayette
23.91
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
NWI
34
McMillan, Joshua
JR
Wakulla Christian
23.93
Wakulla Home Meet 4
Mar 26, 2024
NWI
35
Gates, Ja'Mez
JR
Blountstown
23.94
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
0.1
36
Hamman, Connor
SR
Baker
23.97
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
0.3
36
Martin, Terrion
JR
North Florida Christian
23.97
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
NWI
38
Goodman, Tom
JR
Impact Christian
24.00
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
39
MacClellan, Luca
SR
Providence
24.04
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
40
Flowers, Andreas
SO
Blountstown
24.07
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
0.1
41
Wallace, Marvion
FR
Hamilton County
24.10
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
2.2
42
Morgan, Therrance
SR
Hamilton County
24.13
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
2.2
42
Howell, Slade
JR
Harvest Community
24.13
2nd Annual - Beachside Battery Invite
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
44
Walker, Truntin
SO
FAMU DRS
24.15
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
45
Raulerson, Zestan
SO
Blountstown
24.19
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
46
Nguyen, Daniel
SR
Port St. Joe
24.20
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
47
Tre, Stewart
SR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
24.23
10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite
Mar 2, 2024
1.7
48
Rossell, Gideon
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
24.27
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
48
Melton, Leland
JR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
24.27
Columbia High School Tiger Open Meet
Mar 16, 2024
NWI
50
Jones, Trey
SR
Bishop Snyder
24.28
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
-0.7
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wilson, Alana
SO
Maclay
25.79
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
2.4
2
Bing, Kalia
FR
Bishop Snyder
26.41
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
1.0
3
Williams, Kyla
JR
FAMU DRS
26.48
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
NWI
4
Izuegbu, Sarah
8
Maclay
26.71
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
5
Williams, Chamiya
SO
Liberty County
26.75
Wakulla Home HS Meet 2
Feb 28, 2024
NWI
6
Nelson, Aubreigh
FR
Jay
26.94
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
0.2
7
Knight, Amelia
FR
Baker
26.96
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
8
Jackson, Tramial
SO
Hamilton County
27.43
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
-0.5
9
Flowers, Andrea
FR
Blountstown
27.48
Marianna Bulldog Relays
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
10
Neal, Kirsten
8
North Florida Christian
27.54
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
NWI
11
Baskerville, Aniya
FR
University Christian
27.69
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
Apr 13, 2024
2.6
12
Madden, Orianna
SR
Community Christian (Tal)
27.71
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
1.4
13
Carter, Ziyonna
7
Pensacola Christian
27.72
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
0.2
14
Robinson, Alaysia
SO
Holmes County
27.78
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
NWI
15
Izuegbu, Esther
7
Maclay
27.84
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
2.1
16
Johnson, Zaniya
8
FAMU DRS
27.85
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
0.4
17
Smith, Cyianna
FR
Blountstown
27.93
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
18
Lloyd, Maleah
8
Harvest Community
28.02
2nd Annual - Beachside Battery Invite
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
19
Caine, Micayela
FR
Baker
28.05
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
20
Rosier, Krysta
7
North Florida Christian
28.08
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
0.4
21
Nava, Nevaeh
7
Baker
28.09
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
22
Small, Janessa
8
Wewahitchka
28.10
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
0.7
23
Berry, Adyson
SO
University Christian
28.16
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
-0.1
24
Hayward, Hannah
JR
Providence
28.22
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
NWI
25
Allen, Amya
6
Central (Milton)
28.23
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
-0.7
26
Pennywell, Jaharra
FR
Blountstown
28.31
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
0.6
26
Johnson, Zion
FR
FAMU DRS
28.31
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
-0.3
28
Allen, Chloe
8
Baker
28.37
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
29
McClendon, Makayla
SO
North Florida Christian
28.38
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
NWI
30
Taylor, Hope
SR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
28.39
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
-1.8
31
Wolferseder, Amelia
7
Franklin County
28.49
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
32
Rasher, Amira
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
28.52
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
33
Johnson, Jordae
FR
Hamilton County
28.53
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
0.4
34
Jones, Aniyah
6
Trinity Christian (Jax)
28.54
Bronco Bob Invitational
Apr 15, 2024
NWI
35
Hill, Jayla
FR
Port St. Joe
28.60
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
0.7
36
Wallace, Zion
7
Hamilton County
28.61
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
-1.8
37
Jackson, Reagan
SO
Harvest Community
28.63
10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite
Mar 2, 2024
0.7
38
Hernandez, Joselin
8
Port St. Joe
28.72
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
0.6
39
Gayle, Selah
6
Rocky Bayou Christian
28.73
Seahawks Invitational QUALIFIER
Mar 16, 2024
1.1
40
Shoaf, Madelyn
FR
Port St. Joe
28.77
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
41
Fekkers, Macy
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
28.78
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 6, 2024
NWI
42
Thames, Alysha
FR
FAMU DRS
28.79
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
1.1
42
IIderice, Kervlyn
7
University Christian
28.79
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
-1.8
44
Merritt, Holly
FR
Baker
28.88
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
NWI
45
Buggs, Ayva
6
Trinity Christian (Jax)
28.96
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
-1.3
46
Jones, Camilla
8
North Florida Christian
28.98
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
NWI
47
Shelton, Amelia
FR
Pensacola Christian
29.01
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
-0.9
48
Brantley, Nyah
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
29.02
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
49
Faircloth, Abella
FR
Liberty County
29.10
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
50
Rutter, Alanna
FR
Port St. Joe
29.11
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wright, Anthony
SR
Hamilton County
49.95
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
2
Pilkington, Blake
SO
Lafayette
51.52
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
3
Loftin, Charles
SO
Providence
51.59
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
4
Black , Asher
SO
Blountstown
51.69
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
5
Wilkerson, Jaylen
JR
Providence
51.79
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
6
Freeland, Carson
SR
Community Christian (Tal)
51.95
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
7
Crump, Bradley
JR
Harvest Community
51.98
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
8
Wyman, Kalani
SR
University Christian
52.13
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
9
Rossell, Gideon
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
52.32
Niceville Eagle Classic
Apr 3, 2024
10
Hamman, Connor
SR
Baker
52.51
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
11
Halton, Ellis
JR
Providence
52.74
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
12
Craig, Daniel
JR
Impact Christian
52.80
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
13
Moricette, Joshua
SR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
52.81
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
14
Nandho, Diego
FR
Blountstown
52.90
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
15
Tyson, Ty
SO
Impact Christian
52.97
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
16
Colebrook, Tyler
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
53.07
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
17
Litchfield, Dominic
JR
Pensacola Christian
53.24
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
18
Wallace, Marvion
FR
Hamilton County
53.27
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
19
Martin, Kayin
FR
Blountstown
53.40
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Feb 28, 2024
20
Sparks, Matthew
SR
Bishop Snyder
53.58
Bear Classic / True Team
Apr 6, 2024
21
Harshman, Jaxon
SO
Harvest Community
53.59
Bear Classic / True Team
Apr 6, 2024
22
Cochran, Christian
SR
Pensacola Christian
54.44
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
23
Jacomini, Thomas
SR
Pensacola Christian
54.45
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
24
Ackerman, Zeke
SR
North Florida Christian
54.58
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
25
Kever, Ashten
FR
Liberty County
54.65
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
25
Jones, Trey
SR
Bishop Snyder
54.65
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
27
MacClellan, Luca
SR
Providence
54.87
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
28
Loftin, Claude
SR
Providence
54.90
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
29
Hawkins, Romeral
JR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
54.97
Columbia High School Tiger Open Meet
Mar 16, 2024
30
Land , Hunter
JR
Wewahitchka
55.15
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
31
Nguyen, Daniel
SR
Port St. Joe
55.20
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
32
Gates, Ja'Mez
JR
Blountstown
55.22
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
33
Treadwell , Landon
SR
Beaches Chapel
55.32
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
34
Platt, Kamryn
SO
Holmes County
55.33
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
35
Tucker, Michael
JR
University Christian
55.43
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
36
Carpenter, Daniel
JR
Bishop Snyder
55.73
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
37
Byrd, Malachi
SO
Impact Christian
55.81
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
38
Hill, Donnell
JR
Port St. Joe
55.90
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Feb 28, 2024
39
Williams, Charles
JR
FAMU DRS
55.94
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
40
Smith, Jeremiah
FR
North Florida Christian
55.95
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
41
James, Corbin
SR
Central (Milton)
56.04
Jay Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
41
Clarke, Jaelin
SR
University Christian
56.04
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
Apr 13, 2024
43
Turner, Ryan
SO
Bishop Snyder
56.13
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
44
Angelino, Daren
JR
Port St. Joe
56.18
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Feb 28, 2024
45
Martin, Terrion
JR
North Florida Christian
56.28
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
46
PITTMAN, GEONDRE
SO
Jefferson County
56.33
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
47
Duggar, Hyrum
SO
Liberty County
56.36
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
48
Whiddon, Elisha
JR
Baker
56.53
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
49
Nicholson, Ethan
8
North Florida Christian
56.64
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
49
Russell, Elijah
SR
Holmes County
56.64
DBS Host Meet #1
Feb 29, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilson, Alana
SO
Maclay
58.72
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
2
Carter, Rezaria
8
Pensacola Christian
59.89
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
3
Carter, Ziyonna
7
Pensacola Christian
1:01.00
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
4
King, Truth
SR
University Christian
1:01.34
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
5
Madden, Orianna
SR
Community Christian (Tal)
1:01.65
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
6
Izuegbu, Sarah
8
Maclay
1:01.73
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
7
Bawroski, Megan
SR
Bishop Snyder
1:02.34
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
8
Williams, Kyla
JR
FAMU DRS
1:02.85
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
9
Rosier, Krysta
7
North Florida Christian
1:03.03
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
10
Cooper, Ashlyn
8
FAMU DRS
1:03.08
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
11
Caine, Micayela
FR
Baker
1:03.13
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
12
Fekkers, Macy
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:03.18
Seahawks Last Chance Meet QUALIFIER
Apr 12, 2024
13
Partin, Molly
FR
Port St. Joe
1:04.14
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
14
Harvey, Jayden
SR
Baker
1:04.50
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
15
Partin, Molly
FR
Port St. Joe
1:04.72
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Feb 28, 2024
16
Cooper, Ashlyn
FAMU DRS
1:04.90
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
17
Wallace, Zion
7
Hamilton County
1:04.94
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
18
Graham, Taelyn
SR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1:05.01
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
19
Tutton, Jaimee
SO
Pensacola Christian
1:05.13
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
20
Tutton, RaeAnne
SR
Pensacola Christian
1:05.16
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
21
Griego, Oceana
7
Pensacola Christian
1:05.25
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
22
Moore, Madison
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:05.28
Seahawks Last Chance Meet QUALIFIER
Apr 12, 2024
23
Keener, Kayla
SO
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:05.44
Crestview Bulldogs Open
Mar 13, 2024
24
Johnson, Jordae
FR
Hamilton County
1:05.50
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
25
Ligon, Tianna
FAMU DRS
1:05.58
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
26
Ackerman, Soleil
SO
North Florida Christian
1:06.16
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
27
Persichini, Abigail
8
Central (Milton)
1:06.29
43rd Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
28
Ligon, Tianna
7
FAMU DRS
1:06.56
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
29
McPherson, Emilee
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:06.58
Niceville Eagle Classic
Apr 3, 2024
30
Smith, Reagan
SO
Pensacola Christian
1:06.77
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
31
Palmer, Sara
FR
Providence
1:06.95
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
32
Coffee, Ava
8
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:07.09
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
33
Nava, Nevaeh
7
Baker
1:07.37
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
34
Stevens, Emma
SO
Harvest Community
1:07.38
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
35
Jones, Camilla
8
North Florida Christian
1:07.43
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
36
Seawell, Savannah
8
Providence
1:07.45
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
37
Holloway, Adelle
JR
Providence
1:07.49
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
38
Hosford, GraceAnne
JR
Liberty County
1:07.62
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
39
Chuku, Ana
SO
Maclay
1:07.74
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
40
Baker, Miah
SO
Blountstown
1:07.78
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
41
Athearn, Sydney
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:07.82
Niceville Eagle Classic
Apr 3, 2024
42
Stevens, Olivia
8
Harvest Community
1:07.83
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
43
Rossell, Karissa
8
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:07.87
Niceville Eagle Classic
Apr 3, 2024
44
Cleveland, Sarah
6
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1:08.08
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
45
Knight, Amelia
FR
Baker
1:08.09
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
45
Jean, Whitney
8
Impact Christian
1:08.09
2024 Friday Knight Invite
Apr 5, 2024
47
Glass, Aubrey
7
Baker
1:08.13
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
48
Pierce, Chloeigh
FR
Jay
1:08.34
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
49
Crosby, Saniyah
SO
Impact Christian
1:08.35
2024 Ancient City Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
50
Campbell, Kelsey
SO
Central (Milton)
1:08.40
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Halton, Ellis
JR
Providence
1:58.11
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
2
Loftin, Charles
SO
Providence
1:58.51
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
3
Sheppard, Andrew
SR
Pensacola Christian
1:58.58
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
4
Freeland, Carson
SR
Community Christian (Tal)
1:59.23
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
5
Litchfield, Dominic
JR
Pensacola Christian
2:02.91
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
6
Drake, Donovan
JR
Providence
2:04.82
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
7
Loftin, Claude
SR
Providence
2:04.99
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
8
Sparks, Matthew
SR
Bishop Snyder
2:05.11
Bear Classic / True Team
Apr 6, 2024
9
Okey, Jonathan
SR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
2:05.32
2024 Ancient City Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
10
Dillon, Michael
SO
Pensacola Christian
2:07.49
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
11
Nandho, Diego
FR
Blountstown
2:07.78
Marianna Bulldog Relays
Mar 13, 2024
12
Shuler, Hunter
SR
Blountstown
2:07.80
Marianna Bulldog Relays
Mar 13, 2024
13
Barton, David
FR
Maclay
2:08.23
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
14
Cabrera, Nathaniel
FR
Franklin County
2:08.29
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
15
Gomez, Lucas
JR
Maclay
2:09.07
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
16
Bost, Caleb
SR
Providence
2:09.65
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
17
Cunningham, Sean
FR
Providence
2:09.92
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
18
Phipps, Logan
8
Maclay
2:10.35
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
19
Boulware, Peter
SO
Maclay
2:10.86
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
20
Boyd, Caden
JR
Baker
2:11.33
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
21
Hofman, Andrew
SO
Rocky Bayou Christian
2:11.96
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
22
Adams, Braden
JR
Jay
2:13.29
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
23
Sabra, George
SO
University Christian
2:13.54
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
Apr 13, 2024
24
Reeves, Landon
8
Community Christian (Tal)
2:13.78
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
25
Khuu, Cohen
FR
Pensacola Christian
2:14.20
Escambia County Championships
Apr 13, 2024
26
Manderson, Isaiah
FR
Pensacola Christian
2:14.24
Escambia County Championships
Apr 13, 2024
27
Bryant, Jamin
JR
FAMU DRS
2:14.36
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
28
Jacobo, Noah
SR
Harvest Community
2:14.72
2024 Running of the Jackets
Apr 10, 2024
29
Wright, Anthony
SR
Hamilton County
2:14.97
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
30
Reyes, Joshua
SO
Pensacola Christian
2:15.22
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
31
Wilson, Charles
SO
Maclay
2:15.23
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
32
Warden, Lucas
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
2:15.89
2024 Ancient City Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
33
Wallace, Marvion
FR
Hamilton County
2:16.27
Columbia High School Tiger Open Meet
Mar 16, 2024
34
Boswell, Daniel
FR
Rocky Bayou Christian
2:16.32
Niceville Eagle Classic
Apr 3, 2024
35
Lynn, Ryan
FR
Rocky Bayou Christian
2:16.34
Niceville Eagle Classic
Apr 3, 2024
36
Ellis, Corbin
SO
University Christian
2:16.41
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
Apr 13, 2024
37
Allen, Tyreese
FR
Hamilton County
2:16.79
Columbia High School Tiger Open Meet
Mar 16, 2024
38
Sarmiento, Frank
SO
Lafayette
2:16.88
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
39
Swan, Sawyer
FR
Rocky Bayou Christian
2:17.11
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
40
Ohman, Carson
8
Pensacola Christian
2:17.17
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
41
Reaves, Ramsey
JR
Jay
2:17.30
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
42
Kozlowski, Harrison
SO
Providence
2:18.06
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
43
Aiken, Ben
FR
Harvest Community
2:18.40
10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite
Mar 2, 2024
44
Robinson, Joshua
SR
St. John Paul Catholic
2:18.78
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
45
Friddle, Josiah
JR
Franklin County
2:19.80
Wakulla Home Meet 4
Mar 26, 2024
46
Gonzalez, Cristian
SR
Blountstown
2:19.95
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
47
Rich, David
SR
Wewahitchka
2:19.96
Wakulla Home HS Meet 1
Feb 22, 2024
48
Twine, David
SO
Rocky Bayou Christian
2:19.97
Niceville Eagle Classic
Apr 3, 2024
49
Olan, Caleb
JR
Providence
2:20.07
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
50
Fredland, Andrew
FR
Bishop Snyder
2:20.15
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
King, Truth
SR
University Christian
2:17.73
2024 River City Relays Classic (Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 2, 2024
2
Davey, Kasey
SO
Providence
2:19.28
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
3
Tutton, Jaimee
SO
Pensacola Christian
2:19.87
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
4
Soto, Mary Clayton
SR
Maclay
2:20.81
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
5
Couch, Caroline
SO
Maclay
2:22.62
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
6
Tutton, RaeAnne
SR
Pensacola Christian
2:22.95
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
7
Smith, Reagan
SO
Pensacola Christian
2:25.54
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
8
Koeppel, Lillian
SO
Maclay
2:26.48
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
9
Cunningham, Katie
FR
Providence
2:28.43
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
10
Akhundjanov, Emma
7
Providence
2:31.41
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
11
Keyser, Karissa
SO
Pensacola Christian
2:31.56
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
11
Stevens, Emma
SO
Harvest Community
2:31.56
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
13
Thumm, Payton
JR
Maclay
2:32.52
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
14
Athearn, Sydney
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
2:32.60
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
15
Johnson, Jayln
FR
Pensacola Christian
2:33.29
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
16
Loftin, Leeza
8
Providence
2:34.34
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
17
Peterlevitz, Sofia
SO
Pensacola Christian
2:34.97
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
18
Mathews, Laney
8
Central (Milton)
2:35.51
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 19, 2024
19
Bawroski, Megan
SR
Bishop Snyder
2:35.85
Bear Classic / True Team
Apr 6, 2024
20
Griffin, Brooks
8
Providence
2:37.39
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
21
Hatcher, Addison
8
Providence
2:37.99
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
22
Whiteman, Sophia
6
Pensacola Christian
2:38.11
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
23
Partin, Molly
FR
Port St. Joe
2:39.02
Mosley Open
Mar 8, 2024
24
Seawell, Savannah
8
Providence
2:39.53
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
25
Stevens, Olivia
8
Harvest Community
2:39.61
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
26
Lunt, Rylee
SR
St. John Paul Catholic
2:40.27
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
27
Goncalves, Clara
7
Pensacola Christian
2:40.46
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
28
Donovan, Acadia
JR
Harvest Community
2:41.62
2024 Running of the Jackets
Apr 10, 2024
29
Belcher, Linden
SR
Maclay
2:42.27
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
30
Dacosta, Hannah
SR
Port St. Joe
2:42.44
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
31
Rietow, Serafina
SO
St. John Paul Catholic
2:42.73
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
32
Harvey, Jayden
SR
Baker
2:43.39
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
33
Alldredge, Ruth
8
Rocky Bayou Christian
2:43.47
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
34
Partin, Molly
FR
Port St. Joe
2:43.66
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
35
Rossell, Karissa
8
Rocky Bayou Christian
2:44.04
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
36
Whitaker, Emma
JR
Holmes County
2:44.33
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
37
Compton, Tori
JR
Blountstown
2:44.70
DBS Host Meet #2
Apr 4, 2024
38
Cross, Ella
6
Trinity Christian (Jax)
2:45.21
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
39
Davis, Danielle
8
Baker
2:45.44
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
40
Rossell, Evangeline
7
Rocky Bayou Christian
2:45.85
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
41
Miller, Lili
SR
Central (Milton)
2:45.95
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 19, 2024
42
Wallace, Zion
7
Hamilton County
2:46.63
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
43
Moore, Diamond
JR
Baker
2:46.95
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
44
Bishop, Olivia
SR
Maclay
2:48.43
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
45
Trochessett, Katie
SO
Port St. Joe
2:48.56
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
46
Palmer, Sara
FR
Providence
2:49.05
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
47
Yarborough, Kinsey
FR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
2:49.52
Columbia High School Tiger Open Meet
Mar 16, 2024
48
Frady, Lyla
8
Providence
2:49.67
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
49
Costello, Sarah Kate
SR
Community Christian (Tal)
2:50.99
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 24, 2024
50
Gartner, Tessa
7
Providence
2:51.72
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Loftin, Charles
SO
Providence
4:23.94
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
2
Halton, Ellis
JR
Providence
4:28.02
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
3
Barton, David
FR
Maclay
4:31.58
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
4
Sheppard, Andrew
SR
Pensacola Christian
4:38.79
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
5
Cunningham, Sean
FR
Providence
4:39.67
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
6
Freeland, Carson
SR
Community Christian (Tal)
4:41.82
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
7
Drake, Donovan
JR
Providence
4:41.89
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
8
Shuler, Hunter
SR
Blountstown
4:42.96
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
9
Rich, David
SR
Wewahitchka
4:46.28
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
10
Phipps, Logan
8
Maclay
4:47.04
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
11
Litchfield, Dominic
JR
Pensacola Christian
4:48.87
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
12
Kozlowski, Harrison
SO
Providence
4:49.80
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
13
Friddle, Josiah
JR
Franklin County
4:49.86
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
14
Fears, Jed
FR
Pensacola Christian
4:50.40
Tate Aggies Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
15
Wilson, Charles
SO
Maclay
4:50.76
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
16
Price, Logan
JR
Maclay
4:51.03
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
17
Hofman, Andrew
SO
Rocky Bayou Christian
4:52.34
Seahawks Last Chance Meet QUALIFIER
Apr 12, 2024
18
Gomez, Lucas
JR
Maclay
4:52.48
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
19
Taunton, Noah
JR
Harvest Community
4:53.55
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
20
Reeves, Landon
8
Community Christian (Tal)
4:54.69
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
21
Collier, Jeremy
SO
Community Christian (Tal)
4:54.93
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
22
Ohman, Carson
8
Pensacola Christian
4:56.35
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
23
St.Denis, Brody
FR
Providence
4:57.21
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
24
Manry, Gabe
SO
Maclay
4:58.03
2024 Chiles Track and Field Relays
Mar 30, 2024
25
Brown, Logan
SR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
4:58.72
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
26
Rust, Charles
SR
Maclay
4:58.73
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
27
Goncalves, Walter
FR
Pensacola Christian
4:58.76
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
28
Dillon, Michael
SO
Pensacola Christian
4:59.18
43rd Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
29
Sparks, Matthew
SR
Bishop Snyder
5:00.37
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
30
Boswell, Daniel
FR
Rocky Bayou Christian
5:01.32
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
31
Thompson, Owen
SO
Bishop Snyder
5:02.02
ESJ JV Meet
Mar 6, 2024
32
Nandho, Alex
SR
Blountstown
5:04.96
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
33
Bettis, Whittaker
8
Trinity Christian (Jax)
5:05.57
2024 Ancient City Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
34
Peterlevitz, Moses
8
Pensacola Christian
5:06.05
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
35
Robinson, Joshua
SR
St. John Paul Catholic
5:06.51
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
36
Richards, Michael
SO
Baker
5:06.96
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
37
Reyes, Joshua
SO
Pensacola Christian
5:06.97
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
38
Sarmiento, Frank
SO
Lafayette
5:07.74
Chiefland Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
39
Boyd, Caden
JR
Baker
5:09.07
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
40
Manderson, Isaiah
FR
Pensacola Christian
5:09.73
Justin Gatlin Freshman & Sophomore Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
41
Nobles, Jeffrey
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
5:10.12
Don Hall meet
Mar 28, 2024
42
Fredland, Andrew
FR
Bishop Snyder
5:10.18
Ridgeview High School Invitational
Apr 17, 2024
43
Warden, Lucas
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
5:12.16
Don Hall meet
Mar 28, 2024
44
Olan, Caleb
JR
Providence
5:15.20
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
45
Dickson, Collins
SO
Maclay
5:15.81
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
46
Gabriel, Brayan
FR
Lafayette
5:18.02
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
47
Magruder, Maverick
8
Rocky Bayou Christian
5:18.17
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
48
Meyers, Merrick
FR
Providence
5:19.01
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
49
Lynn, Ryan
FR
Rocky Bayou Christian
5:19.81
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
50
Jacobo, Sam
FR
Harvest Community
5:20.65
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Couch, Caroline
SO
Maclay
5:02.37
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
2
Tutton, RaeAnne
SR
Pensacola Christian
5:06.25
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
3
Tutton, Jaimee
SO
Pensacola Christian
5:06.30
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
4
Smith, Reagan
SO
Pensacola Christian
5:16.32
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
5
Koeppel, Lillian
SO
Maclay
5:18.25
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
6
Koeppel, Susan
SR
Maclay
5:18.93
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
7
Akhundjanov, Emma
7
Providence
5:24.89
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
8
Cunningham, Katie
FR
Providence
5:25.31
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
9
Soto, Mary Clayton
SR
Maclay
5:26.64
2024 Chiles Track and Field Relays
Mar 30, 2024
10
Thumm, Payton
JR
Maclay
5:26.90
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
11
Peterlevitz, Sofia
SO
Pensacola Christian
5:38.72
43rd Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
12
Griffin, Brooks
8
Providence
5:39.92
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
13
Rietow, Serafina
SO
St. John Paul Catholic
5:42.51
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
14
Stevens, Olivia
8
Harvest Community
5:45.12
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
15
Donovan, Acadia
JR
Harvest Community
5:46.69
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
16
Keyser, Karissa
SO
Pensacola Christian
5:48.11
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 19, 2024
17
Loftin, Leeza
8
Providence
5:48.79
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
18
Alldredge, Ruth
8
Rocky Bayou Christian
5:51.22
Niceville Eagle Classic
Apr 3, 2024
19
Palmer, Sara
FR
Providence
5:55.88
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
20
Goncalves, Clara
7
Pensacola Christian
5:56.27
Tate Aggies Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
21
Compton, Tori
JR
Blountstown
5:56.86
DBS Host Meet #2
Apr 4, 2024
22
Bell, Lilly
FR
Maclay
5:56.88
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
23
Athearn, Sydney
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
5:57.50
Crestview Bulldogs Open
Mar 13, 2024
24
Price, Mary
8
Maclay
5:59.43
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
25
Rossell, Evangeline
7
Rocky Bayou Christian
5:59.62
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
26
Whiteman, Sophia
6
Pensacola Christian
5:59.74
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 19, 2024
27
Miller, Marguerite
FR
Maclay
6:00.04
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
28
Miller, Marguerite
FR
Maclay
6:01.16
2024 Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Mar 19, 2024
29
Johnson, Jayln
FR
Pensacola Christian
6:02.18
Justin Gatlin Freshman & Sophomore Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
30
Kuca, Sophia
6
Providence
6:05.49
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
31
Gartner, Tessa
7
Providence
6:06.40
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
32
Trochessett, Katie
SO
Port St. Joe
6:07.32
Mosley Open
Mar 8, 2024
33
McInnis, Lauren
JR
Bishop Snyder
6:10.36
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
34
Davis, Danielle
8
Baker
6:10.44
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
35
Barley, Viviana
6
Trinity Christian (Jax)
6:12.79
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
36
Penley, Anna
8
Pensacola Christian
6:13.48
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
37
Costello, Sarah Kate
SR
Community Christian (Tal)
6:15.56
Wakulla Home HS Meet 2
Feb 28, 2024
38
Cardozo, Ellie
SR
Bishop Snyder
6:15.67
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
39
Patrick, Kate
8
Port St. Joe
6:18.89
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
40
Brooks, Faye
SO
Bishop Snyder
6:19.97
Ridgeview High School Invitational
Apr 17, 2024
41
Rossell, Karissa
8
Rocky Bayou Christian
6:22.87
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 6, 2024
42
Kiros, Leah
SR
Maclay
6:23.88
2024 Chiles Track and Field Relays
Mar 30, 2024
43
Lunt, Rylee
SR
St. John Paul Catholic
6:26.65
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
44
Paul, Addyson
FR
Franklin County
6:27.87
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
45
Gleichner, Arlena
SR
Port St. Joe
6:28.96
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
46
Morse, Amy
7
Baker
6:30.16
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
47
Brobst, Alena
JR
Blountstown
6:32.02
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
48
Belcher, Linden
SR
Maclay
6:34.14
2024 Chiles Track and Field Relays
Mar 30, 2024
49
White, Libby
8
Port St. Joe
6:35.82
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
50
Fularz, Caitlyn
FR
Baker
6:37.89
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Barton, David
FR
Maclay
9:56.80
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
2
Fears, Jed
FR
Pensacola Christian
10:04.26
43rd Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
Cunningham, Sean
FR
Providence
10:07.66
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
4
Shuler, Hunter
SR
Blountstown
10:18.72
DBS Host Meet #2
Apr 4, 2024
5
Ohman, Carson
8
Pensacola Christian
10:24.17
43rd Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
6
Kozlowski, Harrison
SO
Providence
10:28.50
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
7
Manry, Gabe
SO
Maclay
10:38.48
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
8
Manderson, Isaiah
FR
Pensacola Christian
10:38.71
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
9
Price, Logan
JR
Maclay
10:38.95
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
10
Wilson, Charles
SO
Maclay
10:41.75
2024 Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Mar 19, 2024
11
Peterlevitz, Moses
8
Pensacola Christian
10:49.37
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
12
Goncalves, Walter
FR
Pensacola Christian
10:49.80
Escambia County Championships
Apr 13, 2024
13
Collier, Jeremy
SO
Community Christian (Tal)
10:51.98
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
14
Hofman, Andrew
SO
Rocky Bayou Christian
10:52.78
Niceville Eagle Classic
Apr 3, 2024
15
Reyes, Joshua
SO
Pensacola Christian
10:54.90
Escambia County Championships
Apr 13, 2024
16
Reeves, Landon
8
Community Christian (Tal)
10:54.99
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
17
Rust, Charles
SR
Maclay
10:58.19
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
18
Rich, David
SR
Wewahitchka
10:58.82
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
19
Bettis, Whittaker
8
Trinity Christian (Jax)
10:58.92
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
20
Brown, Logan
SR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
10:59.52
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
21
Boswell, Daniel
FR
Rocky Bayou Christian
11:00.46
Seahawks Last Chance Meet QUALIFIER
Apr 12, 2024
22
Nandho, Alex
SR
Blountstown
11:03.22
DBS Host Meet #2
Apr 4, 2024
23
Friddle, Josiah
JR
Franklin County
11:08.11
Marianna Bulldog Relays
Mar 13, 2024
24
Thomas-Gustin, Tyler
FR
Pensacola Christian
11:19.39
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 19, 2024
25
St.Denis, Brody
FR
Providence
11:21.13
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
26
Richards, Michael
JR
Baker
11:23.51
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
27
Thompson, Owen
SO
Bishop Snyder
11:26.51
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
28
Fredland, Andrew
FR
Bishop Snyder
11:27.86
Bear Classic / True Team
Apr 6, 2024
29
Magruder, Maverick
8
Rocky Bayou Christian
11:37.78
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
30
Fosshage, Jude
7
Port St. Joe
11:38.05
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
31
Loftin, Charles
SO
Providence
11:44.59
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
32
Gabriel, Brayan
FR
Lafayette
11:47.32
Chiefland Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
33
Eisenberg, Lincoln
8
Community Christian (Tal)
11:49.00
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
34
Tomlinson, Jason
SO
Blountstown
12:01.15
DBS Host Meet #2
Apr 4, 2024
35
Warden, Lucas
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
12:03.61
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
36
Ford, Chase
7
Port St. Joe
12:21.62
Mosley Open
Mar 8, 2024
37
Meyers, Merrick
FR
Providence
12:22.92
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
38
Hernandez, Axel
SR
Lafayette
12:28.92
Chiefland Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
39
Trinca, Vincenzo
SO
Bishop Snyder
12:36.49
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
40
Holley, Cannon
8
Baker
12:36.73
Jay Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
41
Barnes, Coda
8
Rocky Bayou Christian
12:39.83
Crestview Bulldogs Open
Mar 13, 2024
42
Dodson, Daxton
7
Rocky Bayou Christian
12:46.62
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
43
deGraaf, Hunter
7
Jay
12:50.19
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
44
Jernigan, Silas
8
Baker
13:03.76
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
45
Wreath, Lucas
7
Wewahitchka
13:08.62
DBS Host Meet #1
Feb 29, 2024
46
Ellis, Karson
6
Central (Milton)
13:08.99
43rd Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
47
Eller, Ben
FR
Bishop Snyder
13:13.60
Ridgeview High School Invitational
Apr 17, 2024
48
Martin, Nathan
JR
Blountstown
13:17.90
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Feb 28, 2024
49
Hoyle, Cody
SR
Blountstown
13:25.71
Marianna Bulldog Relays
Mar 13, 2024
50
Tovar, Valentin
SO
Lafayette
13:28.79
Chiefland Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Couch, Caroline
SO
Maclay
10:44.19
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
2
Tutton, RaeAnne
SR
Pensacola Christian
10:58.94
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
3
Tutton, Jaimee
SO
Pensacola Christian
10:59.24
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
4
Koeppel, Susan
SR
Maclay
11:13.85
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
5
Smith, Reagan
SO
Pensacola Christian
11:22.74
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
6
Peterlevitz, Sofia
SO
Pensacola Christian
11:56.18
Escambia County Championships
Apr 13, 2024
7
Akhundjanov, Emma
7
Providence
12:04.15
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
8
Rietow, Serafina
SO
St. John Paul Catholic
12:31.98
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
9
Goncalves, Clara
7
Pensacola Christian
12:49.35
43rd Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
10
Keyser, Karissa
SO
Pensacola Christian
12:56.94
Justin Gatlin Freshman & Sophomore Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
11
Rossell, Evangeline
7
Rocky Bayou Christian
13:00.51
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
12
Whiteman, Sophia
6
Pensacola Christian
13:01.57
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 19, 2024
13
Penley, Anna
8
Pensacola Christian
13:03.63
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
14
McInnis, Lauren
JR
Bishop Snyder
13:08.40
Bear Classic / True Team
Apr 6, 2024
15
Donovan, Acadia
JR
Harvest Community
13:11.48
10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite
Mar 2, 2024
16
Cunningham, Katie
FR
Providence
13:14.80
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
17
Kuca, Sophia
6
Providence
13:26.87
2024 Prince & Sibil MS Meet
Mar 28, 2024
18
Thumm, Payton
JR
Maclay
13:28.77
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
19
Stevens, Olivia
8
Harvest Community
13:29.23
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
20
Cardozo, Ellie
SR
Bishop Snyder
13:40.43
Bear Classic / True Team
Apr 6, 2024
21
Bell, Lilly
FR
Maclay
13:48.27
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
22
Frady, Lyla
8
Providence
13:50.01
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
23
Miller, Marguerite
FR
Maclay
13:51.08
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
24
Brooks, Faye
SO
Bishop Snyder
13:53.11
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
25
Tupua, Audrey
7
Pensacola Christian
13:57.25
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 19, 2024
26
Price, Mary
8
Maclay
14:13.19
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
27
Paul, Addyson
FR
Franklin County
14:13.60
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
28
Patrick, Kate
8
Port St. Joe
14:38.87
Mosley Open
Mar 8, 2024
29
Cardenas, Ella
7
Rocky Bayou Christian
14:39.33
Niceville Eagle Classic
Apr 3, 2024
30
Brobst, Alena
JR
Blountstown
14:50.21
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Feb 28, 2024
31
Morse, Amy
7
Baker
14:54.41
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
32
Trochessett, Katie
SO
Port St. Joe
15:14.46
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
33
Merritt, Addison
JR
Baker
15:24.41
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
34
Merritt, Elizabeth
8
Baker
15:25.98
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
35
Gilmore, Dixie
JR
Blountstown
15:40.89
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Feb 28, 2024
36
Spring, Farrah
SO
Port St. Joe
15:44.35
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
37
Johnson, Riza
SR
Community Christian (Tal)
15:48.35
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
38
Hathcock, Kaia
7
Franklin County
16:04.69
Marianna Bulldog Relays
Mar 13, 2024
39
Embry, Sydney
SR
Baker
16:05.49
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
40
White, Libby
8
Port St. Joe
16:20.01
Mosley Open
Mar 8, 2024
41
Philpott, Shelby
7
Baker
16:50.96
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
42
Puente, Diana
FR
Blountstown
20:11.85
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dowdy, Elizabeth
JR
Maclay
15.73
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
0.4
2
Elder, Kadyn
JR
Baker
16.40
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
NWI
3
Posey, Callie
SO
Central (Milton)
17.21
Jay Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
NWI
4
McClendon, Makayla
SO
North Florida Christian
17.42
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
NWI
5
Hatcher, Alexandra
SR
Central (Milton)
17.43
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
+0.0
6
Heath, Sundra
FR
Pensacola Christian
17.45
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
+0.0
7
Ward, Jordyn
SR
Blountstown
17.49
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
0.7
8
Tran, Anh-Linh
SR
Bishop Snyder
17.55
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
-2.2
9
Kehres, Melina
SR
Providence
17.61
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
-1.2
10
Gayle, Selah
6
Rocky Bayou Christian
17.93
Seahawks Last Chance Meet QUALIFIER
Apr 12, 2024
-2.1
11
Reynolds, Eliana
SO
Pensacola Christian
18.08
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
12
Johnson, Mikayla
SR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
18.19
2024 Ancient City Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-1.1
13
Allen, Chloe
8
Baker
18.30
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
-0.3
14
Rogina, Olivia
7
Providence
19.15
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
15
Stewart, Jazell
FR
Port St. Joe
19.23
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
0.7
16
Rossell, Karissa
8
Rocky Bayou Christian
19.35
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
-0.3
17
Shimmin, Elaina
SO
Pensacola Christian
19.42
Escambia County Championships
Apr 13, 2024
1.2
18
Pouncy, Adriana
FR
Blountstown
19.51
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
1.2
19
Tannehill, Ava
FR
Port St. Joe
19.73
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Feb 28, 2024
NWI
20
Smith, Lillie
SO
Baker
19.84
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
21
Greene, Emaire
JR
Bishop Snyder
19.87
Don Hall meet
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
22
Davis, Lauren
FR
Baker
19.92
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
23
Isztok, Samantha
7
Pensacola Christian
19.95
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
24
Schroeder, Sophia
SO
Port St. Joe
20.03
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
0.7
25
Price, Katerina
SO
Baker
20.09
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
26
Cook, Chloe
Port St. Joe
20.22
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
NWI
27
Rutter, Alanna
FR
Port St. Joe
20.27
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
0.7
28
Acosta, Hannah
FR
Rocky Bayou Christian
20.33
Seahawks Last Chance Meet QUALIFIER
Apr 12, 2024
-0.9
29
Ward, Sarah
SO
Blountstown
20.35
Marianna Bulldog Relays
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
30
Fleming, Shia
7
Lafayette
20.52
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
0.6
31
Leddon, Johanna
FR
Paxton
20.69
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
32
Posada, Brandy
FR
Lafayette
20.70
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
0.6
33
Alldredge, Ruth
8
Rocky Bayou Christian
20.71
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
NWI
34
Wales, Rilee
JR
Central (Milton)
20.72
Jay Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
NWI
35
Forehand, Avery
SO
Wewahitchka
20.97
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
1.2
36
Randles, Brooklyn
SR
Providence
20.98
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
-0.8
37
Moody , Ava Grace
SO
Beaches Chapel
21.02
2024 Mandarin Classic
Feb 24, 2024
-0.5
38
Hansen, Jessica
SO
Pensacola Christian
21.03
Justin Gatlin Freshman & Sophomore Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
0.8
39
Sparrow, Nyasia
6
Lafayette
21.07
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
0.4
40
Holloway, Quinn
8
Beaches Chapel
21.61
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
41
Washington, Amani
7
Impact Christian
22.26
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
-2.2
42
Fowler, Emma
SO
Holmes County
22.30
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
-0.1
43
Baldwin, Gillian
7
Baker
22.68
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
NWI
44
Vauheerden, Anna
FR
Port St. Joe
22.71
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Feb 28, 2024
NWI
45
Battle, Ajyaa
FR
Blountstown
22.79
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
1.2
46
Goolesby, Bella
JR
Holmes County
22.91
Bozeman Champion Invite 2024
Mar 14, 2024
NWI
47
Pilkington, Taylor
6
Lafayette
23.04
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
0.4
48
Hint, Elizabeth
7
Providence
24.92
2024 Prince & Sibil MS Meet
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
49
Rodgers, Kaleigh
6
Lafayette
27.48
Chiefland Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith, Joseph
JR
Lafayette
16.19
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
2
Turner, Ryan
SO
Bishop Snyder
16.69
Ridgeview High School Invitational
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
3
Shimmin, Gabriel
SR
Pensacola Christian
16.87
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
4
Nguyen, Daniel
SR
Port St. Joe
16.92
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
-0.2
5
Wright, Anthony
SR
Hamilton County
16.98
Columbia High School Tiger Open Meet
Mar 16, 2024
NWI
6
Melton, Leland
JR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
17.32
Bronco Bob Invitational
Apr 15, 2024
NWI
7
Bryant, Atreyu
JR
Liberty County
17.44
DBS Host Meet #1
Feb 29, 2024
NWI
8
martin, adonis
SO
Bishop Snyder
17.61
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
NWI
9
McAlpine, Yahtzi
JR
Blountstown
17.72
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
10
White, Bryson
8
Blountstown
17.83
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
11
Turner, Zah'von
FR
Wewahitchka
18.40
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
NWI
12
Parson, Chritian
SO
Holmes County
18.57
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
0.2
13
Pinder, Markai
SR
St. John Paul Catholic
18.67
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-3.4
14
Durst, Jackson
JR
Jay
18.71
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
0.2
15
Mathers, Zachary
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
19.08
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
16
Stidham, Colton
SO
Baker
19.32
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
16
Gayle, Davin
SO
Rocky Bayou Christian
19.32
Seahawks Invitational QUALIFIER
Mar 16, 2024
0.8
18
Cook, Logan
SR
Holmes County
19.48
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
NWI
19
Lewis, Brian
JR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
19.64
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
-4.9
20
Stewart, Henry
FR
Lafayette
19.67
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
-2.3
21
Nobles, Jeffrey
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
19.95
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
-4.9
22
Halstead, Dawson
FR
Pensacola Christian
20.07
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
0.2
23
Bailey, Aaron
SO
Holmes County
20.20
DBS Host Meet #2
Apr 4, 2024
NWI
24
Mills, Mahrlin
8
Blountstown
20.56
Marianna Bulldog Relays
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
24
Macon, Caleb
SO
Jefferson County
20.56
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
NWI
26
Kuhlman, Pete
FR
Providence
20.79
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
1.0
27
Xiang, Joshua
SO
Bishop Snyder
21.67
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
-4.9
28
Dillon, Michael
SO
Pensacola Christian
22.35
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
NWI
29
Holcombe , Carter
7
Wewahitchka
22.74
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
-0.2
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rossell, Gideon
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
42.51
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 27, 2024
2
Gayle, Davin
SO
Rocky Bayou Christian
47.84
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 27, 2024
3
Mathers, Zachary
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
49.43
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 27, 2024
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gayle, Selah
6
Rocky Bayou Christian
52.63
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 27, 2024
2
Rossell, Karissa
8
Rocky Bayou Christian
53.13
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 27, 2024
3
Keener, Kayla
SO
Rocky Bayou Christian
56.56
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 27, 2024
4
Alldredge, Ruth
8
Rocky Bayou Christian
57.19
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 27, 2024
5
Acosta, Hannah
FR
Rocky Bayou Christian
58.64
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 27, 2024
6
Rossell, Evangeline
7
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:00.80
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 27, 2024
7
McDonald, Adley
7
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:05.01
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 27, 2024
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rossell, Gideon
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
57.21
Seahawks Invitational QUALIFIER
Mar 16, 2024
2
Wright, Anthony
SR
Hamilton County
57.77
Columbia High School Tiger Open Meet
Mar 16, 2024
3
Colebrook, Tyler
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
59.10
2024 Chiles Track and Field Relays
Mar 30, 2024
4
Nguyen, Daniel
SR
Port St. Joe
59.70
Mosley Open
Mar 8, 2024
5
Melton, Leland
JR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1:00.44
Don Hall meet
Mar 28, 2024
6
Smith, Joseph
JR
Lafayette
1:00.83
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
7
Carpenter, Daniel
JR
Bishop Snyder
1:02.33
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
8
Khuu, Cohen
FR
Pensacola Christian
1:03.88
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
9
Cochran, Christian
SR
Pensacola Christian
1:04.32
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
10
James, Corbin
SR
Central (Milton)
1:04.96
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
11
Nobles, Jeffrey
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1:05.45
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
12
Martin, Adonis
SO
Bishop Snyder
1:05.60
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
13
Bryant, Jamin
JR
FAMU DRS
1:05.70
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
14
Stewart, Henry
FR
Lafayette
1:05.78
Chiefland Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
15
Gayle, Davin
SO
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:05.88
Seahawks Invitational QUALIFIER
Mar 16, 2024
16
Xiang, Joshua
SO
Bishop Snyder
1:05.90
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
17
Brown, Trenton
SR
Baker
1:06.28
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
18
Bennett, Justin
FR
Hilliard
1:06.61
Yulee Meet # 2
Mar 13, 2024
19
Triggs, Jaydence
SO
FAMU DRS
1:07.04
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
20
Richards, Michael
SO
Baker
1:07.24
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
21
Mathers, Zachary
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:07.46
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
22
Greene, Hassan
SR
Bishop Snyder
1:07.50
Ridgeview High School Invitational
Apr 17, 2024
23
White, Bryson
8
Blountstown
1:07.55
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
24
Mills, Mahrlin
8
Blountstown
1:07.78
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
25
Durst, Jackson
JR
Jay
1:08.15
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 19, 2024
26
Bailey, Aaron
SO
Holmes County
1:09.07
DBS Host Meet #2
Apr 4, 2024
27
Halstead, Dawson
FR
Pensacola Christian
1:09.10
Tate Aggies Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
28
Hall, Tecarie
FR
Impact Christian
1:09.56
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
29
Baranek, Henry
SO
Providence
1:09.68
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
30
Embry, Joshua
FR
Baker
1:10.15
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
31
Brown, Logan
SR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1:10.91
Don Hall meet
Mar 28, 2024
32
Parson, Chritian
SO
Holmes County
1:11.16
Bozeman Champion Invite 2024
Mar 14, 2024
33
Dillon, Michael
SO
Pensacola Christian
1:11.33
Tate Aggies Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
34
Wolfe, Tanner
SO
Jay
1:13.19
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
35
Lewis, Brian
JR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1:13.38
Don Hall meet
Mar 28, 2024
36
Kuhlman, Pete
FR
Providence
1:13.39
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
37
Strickland, Elias
SO
Maclay
1:14.25
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
38
Hatcher, Max
SO
Central (Milton)
1:14.48
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
39
Thomas-Gustin, Tyler
FR
Pensacola Christian
1:15.41
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
40
McAlpine, Yahtzi
JR
Blountstown
1:15.86
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
41
Johnson, Mike
FR
Hamilton County
1:16.07
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
42
Ellison, Carson
FR
Central (Milton)
1:19.37
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
43
Lanute, Richard
FR
Providence
1:20.25
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
44
Daniels, Keshawn
SR
Graceville
1:25.70
DBS Host Meet #2
Apr 4, 2024
45
Boyd, Caden
JR
Baker
1:30.70
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
46
Nicodemus, Silas
7
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:45.02
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 6, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Allen, Chloe
8
Baker
1:09.29
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
2
Gayle, Selah
6
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:10.38
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
3
Heath, Sundra
FR
Pensacola Christian
1:12.45
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
4
Knight, Amelia
FR
Baker
1:12.58
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
5
Alldredge, Ruth
8
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:12.66
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
6
Wallace, Zion
7
Hamilton County
1:12.73
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
7
Tran, Anh-Linh
SR
Bishop Snyder
1:12.78
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
8
McPherson, Emilee
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:12.82
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 6, 2024
9
Kehres, Melina
SR
Providence
1:14.46
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
10
Reynolds, Eliana
SO
Pensacola Christian
1:14.71
Escambia County Championships
Apr 13, 2024
11
Ackerman, Soleil
SO
North Florida Christian
1:14.95
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
12
Rossell, Karissa
8
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:15.03
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
13
Keener, Kayla
SO
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:15.73
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 6, 2024
14
Landreth, Bethany
FR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1:15.95
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
15
Ward, Jordyn
SR
Blountstown
1:16.45
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
16
Landreth, Gracey
FR
Baker
1:16.84
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
17
Merritt, Holly
FR
Baker
1:16.86
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
18
Jean, Azariah
FR
FAMU DRS
1:16.89
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
19
Kampfe, Arden
SR
Impact Christian
1:18.09
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
20
Schroeder, Sophia
SO
Port St. Joe
1:18.16
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
21
Rutter, Alanna
FR
Port St. Joe
1:18.54
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
22
Price, Katerina
SO
Baker
1:18.71
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
23
Sparrow, Nyasia
6
Lafayette
1:19.03
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
24
Barton, Collins
JR
Maclay
1:19.86
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
25
Acosta, Hannah
FR
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:21.41
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
26
Johnson, Mikayla
SR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1:21.59
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
27
Hansen, Jessica
SO
Pensacola Christian
1:21.89
Escambia County Championships
Apr 13, 2024
28
Greene, Emaire
JR
Bishop Snyder
1:22.02
Bear Classic / True Team
Apr 6, 2024
29
Cook, Chloe
8
Port St. Joe
1:22.47
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
30
Randles, Brooklyn
SR
Providence
1:23.33
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
31
Ward, Sarah
SO
Blountstown
1:23.77
Marianna Bulldog Relays
Mar 13, 2024
32
Cook, Chloe
Port St. Joe
1:24.03
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
33
Washington, Yisrael
JR
Impact Christian
1:24.98
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
34
Rossell, Evangeline
7
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:25.27
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 6, 2024
35
Philpott, Shelby
7
Baker
1:25.49
Jay Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
36
Graves, Kyndel
7
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:25.51
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 6, 2024
37
Caraway, Maddie
FR
Paxton
1:26.08
Jay Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
37
Stewart, Jazell
FR
Port St. Joe
1:26.08
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
39
Saunders, Annalese
SO
Baker
1:26.44
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
40
Isztok, Samantha
7
Pensacola Christian
1:27.38
Tate Aggies Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
41
Seiler, Kayli
8
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1:27.92
Bronco Bob Invitational
Apr 15, 2024
42
Lee, Keivona
SR
Blountstown
1:28.73
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
43
Shimmin, Elaina
SO
Pensacola Christian
1:29.31
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
44
Yarborough, Kinsey
FR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1:29.84
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
45
McDonald, Adley
7
Rocky Bayou Christian
1:32.67
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 6, 2024
46
Loveland, Merissa
8
Hilliard
1:32.75
2024 West Nassau Warrior Track Meet
Apr 18, 2024
47
Alston, Tiasia
FR
Blountstown
1:35.95
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
48
Morse, Amy
7
Baker
1:36.54
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
49
Baldwin, Gillian
7
Baker
1:38.82
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
50
Goolesby, Bella
JR
Holmes County
1:39.56
Bozeman Champion Invite 2024
Mar 14, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jefferson County
42.73
Bellamy
,
Chambers
,
Lee
,
Miller
Harry Jacobs Invitational
Apr 4, 2024
2
Trinity Christian (Jax)
43.06
Anderson
,
Tre
,
Hawkins
,
Sterdivant
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
3
Blountstown
43.31
Black
,
Raulerson
,
Flowers
,
Martin
Marianna Bulldog Relays
Mar 13, 2024
4
Bishop Snyder
43.77
Carney
,
Jones
,
Mitchell
,
Navitsky
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
5
University Christian
43.87
Alford
,
Tucker
,
Clarke
,
Wyman
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
6
Impact Christian
44.09
Buckman
,
Buckman
,
Kelly
,
Tyson
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
7
Port St. Joe
44.78
Angelino
,
Becton
,
O'Neal
,
Hill
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
8
Harvest Community
44.94
Lawson
,
Crump
,
Howell
,
Harshman
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
9
Graceville
45.69
Gainer
,
Brown
,
Robinson
,
Ellis
Marianna Bulldog Relays
Mar 13, 2024
10
FAMU DRS
45.79
Williams
,
Walker
,
McMillian
,
Wright
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
11
Holmes County
45.80
Russell
,
Weeks
,
Chiren
,
Pool
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
12
Rocky Bayou Christian
45.86
Hicks-Williams
,
Jackson
,
DeWitt
,
Rossell
Seahawks Last Chance Meet QUALIFIER
Apr 12, 2024
13
North Florida Christian
45.87
Martin
,
Ackerman
,
Hart
,
Brown
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
14
Lafayette
45.91
Anderson
,
Croft
,
Powell
,
Pilkington
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
15
St. John Paul Catholic
45.98
Colebrook
,
Fernandes
,
Mosley
,
Pinder
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
16
Franklin County
46.24
Allen
,
North
,
McNair
,
Smith
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
17
Baker
46.36
Wilks
,
Villegas
,
Mcbride
,
Hamman
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
18
Sneads
46.46
Gilcrease
,
McCall
,
Smith
,
Street
Marianna Bulldog Relays
Mar 13, 2024
19
Hilliard
46.57
Mccrae
,
Aldermen
,
Vroman
,
Matthews
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
20
Maclay
46.62
Gallant
,
Crawford
,
Dean
,
Wright
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
21
Jay
46.75
Enfinger
,
Smith
,
Davis
,
Stout
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
22
Wewahitchka
46.76
Anderson
,
Turner
,
Patrick
,
Cox
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
22
Pensacola Christian
46.76
Williams
,
Shannon
,
Gettle
,
McKenzie
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
24
Providence
47.60
Tauler
,
Stuart
,
Stevens
,
MacClellan
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
25
Vernon
48.12
Freeman
,
Peterson
,
Siples
,
Boyett
DBS Host Meet #1
Feb 29, 2024
26
Hamilton County
48.24
Wright
,
Wright
,
Johnson
,
Morgan
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 24, 2024
27
Eagles View
49.61
Amos
,
Higdon
,
Singleton
,
Willard
Oak Hall Mini Meet 2
Apr 2, 2024
28
Central (Milton)
49.92
James
,
Dinkins
,
Scruggs
,
Ellison
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Maclay
49.22
Dowdy
,
Izuegbu
,
Izuegbu
,
Wilson
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
2
Blountstown
50.96
Pennywell
,
Pouncy
,
Smith
,
Flowers
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
3
FAMU DRS
51.02
Ligon
,
Johnson
,
Pollocks
,
Williams
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
4
Baker
51.98
Caine
,
Elder
,
Rockwell
,
Knight
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
5
Trinity Christian (Jax)
52.05
Brantley
,
Galmore
,
Johnson
,
Rasher
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
6
North Florida Christian
52.50
McClendon
,
Rosier
,
Jackson
,
Neal
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
7
Rocky Bayou Christian
52.61
Gayle
,
Moore
,
Gayle
,
Fekkers
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
8
Central (Milton)
53.27
Allen
,
Mathews
,
Thomas
,
Lowrey
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
9
Pensacola Christian
53.42
Carter
,
Ware
,
Meredith
,
Atkins
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
10
Jay
53.61
Sanders
,
Grenier
,
Nelson
,
Hines
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
11
Holmes County
53.76
Brewer
,
Douceur
,
Whitaker
,
Robinson
Bozeman Champion Invite 2024
Mar 14, 2024
12
Port St. Joe
53.97
Hernandez
,
Tannehill
,
Dimitrijerich
,
Hill
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
13
Sneads
54.43
Williams
,
Lewis
,
Paden
,
Keys
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
14
Harvest Community
54.54
Jackson
,
Lloyd
,
Lloyd
,
Jackson
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
15
Liberty County
54.56
Hosford
,
Lewis
,
Faircloth
,
Williams
Wakulla Home HS Meet 2
Feb 28, 2024
16
Graceville
54.67
Sorey
,
Wesley
,
Brown
,
Leonard
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
17
Jefferson County
55.63
Dunlap
,
Moore
,
Moore
,
Washington
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
18
Wewahitchka
55.77
Forehand
,
Myers
,
Cole
,
Small
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
19
Impact Christian
56.32
Crosby
,
Williams
,
Goodman
,
Jean
2024 Ancient City Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
20
Lafayette
56.41
Sparrow
,
Fleming
,
Kendrick
,
Jones
Chiefland Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
21
University Christian
56.80
Miller
,
Manning
,
Romero
,
IIderice
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
22
Providence
57.04
Randles
,
Fresh
,
Wells
,
Miller
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
23
Paxton
59.22
Caraway
,
Carson
,
Leddon
,
York
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
24
Franklin County
1:02.62
Polous
,
Sims
,
Davis
,
Mahon
Wakulla Home HS Meet 2
Feb 28, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Providence
3:34.38
Loftin
,
Loftin
,
Wilkerson
,
Stuart
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
2
Blountstown
3:34.84
Black
,
Nandho
,
Gates
,
Martin
Marianna Bulldog Relays
Mar 13, 2024
3
Pensacola Christian
3:36.68
Sheppard
,
Cochran
,
Litchfield
,
Percival
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
4
Impact Christian
3:40.03
Byrd
,
Craig
,
Stamper
,
Tyson
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
5
Harvest Community
3:40.04
Taunton
,
Harshman
,
Harshman
,
Crump
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
6
Jefferson County
3:40.18
Miller
,
Macon
,
Bellamy
,
Chambers
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
7
Bishop Snyder
3:40.66
Carpenter
,
Jones
,
Turner
,
Sparks
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
8
University Christian
3:40.78
Clarke
,
Sabra
,
Wyman
,
Sablo
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
9
Baker
3:42.34
Beckworth
,
Whiddon
,
Hamman
,
Mcbride
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
10
FAMU DRS
3:43.91
Walker
,
Bryant
,
Triggs
,
Williams
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
11
Rocky Bayou Christian
3:44.14
Hicks-Williams
,
DeWitt
,
Rossell
,
Swan
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
12
Trinity Christian (Jax)
3:45.02
Moricette
,
Melton
,
Hawkins
,
Nobles
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
13
Maclay
3:45.40
Wright
,
Gomez
,
Phipps
,
Barton
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
14
Central (Milton)
3:46.78
Scruggs
,
Hatcher
,
Miller
,
James
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
15
Holmes County
3:46.94
Pool
,
Chiren
,
Russell
,
Platt
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
16
Lafayette
3:47.32
Driver
,
Pilkington
,
Sarmiento
,
Drawdy
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
17
Hamilton County
3:47.33
Wright
,
Wright
,
Wallace
,
Speights
Columbia High School Tiger Open Meet
Mar 16, 2024
18
Port St. Joe
3:52.61
Angelino
,
Hill
,
Nguyen
,
Jefferson
Mosley Open
Mar 8, 2024
19
North Florida Christian
3:54.76
Ackerman
,
Parsons
,
Nicholson
,
Brown
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
20
Hilliard
3:57.48
Holton
,
Aldermen
,
Bennett
,
Hall
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
21
Jay
3:58.16
Reaves
,
Wolfe
,
Blackman
,
Adams
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
22
Wewahitchka
3:59.36
Anderson
,
Linton
,
Adkison
,
Land
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
23
Sneads
4:10.03
Jones
,
Walker
,
Smith
,
Gilcrease
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
24
Cottondale
4:11.43
Collins
,
Collins
,
Jackson
,
Cassatt
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
25
Franklin County
4:18.57
Russ
,
Juno
,
Mckenzie
,
Cabrera
Wakulla Home HS Meet 1
Feb 22, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pensacola Christian
4:15.17
Carter
,
Johnson
,
Griego
,
Carter
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
2
Baker
4:15.21
Allen
,
Harvey
,
Caine
,
Merritt
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
3
Maclay
4:19.31
Koeppel
,
Izuegbu
,
Dowdy
,
Izuegbu
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
4
Rocky Bayou Christian
4:22.53
Fekkers
,
Moore
,
McPherson
,
Keener
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
5
Central (Milton)
4:24.95
Persichini
,
White
,
Miller
,
Mathews
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
6
FAMU DRS
4:27.37
Cooper
,
Bryant
,
Ligon
,
Williams
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
7
Providence
4:30.44
Davey
,
Griffin
,
Palmer
,
Leone
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
8
Harvest Community
4:30.67
Stevens
,
Stevens
,
Lloyd
,
Jackson
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
9
North Florida Christian
4:31.83
Neal
,
Ackerman
,
Rosier
,
Pickles
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
10
Trinity Christian (Jax)
4:36.39
Johnson
,
Cleveland
,
Graham
,
Landreth
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
11
University Christian
4:41.62
King
,
Berry
,
Griffin
,
Cooper
2024 River City Relays Classic (Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 2, 2024
12
Hamilton County
4:43.01
Jackson
,
Johnson
,
Palmer
,
Wallace
Columbia High School Tiger Open Meet
Mar 16, 2024
13
Bishop Snyder
4:43.04
Bawroski
,
Brooks
,
Cardozo
,
McInnis
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
14
Impact Christian
4:43.53
Jean
,
Bermudes
,
Washington
,
Kampfe
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
15
Port St. Joe
4:43.82
Dacosta
,
Patrick
,
Trochessett
,
Partin
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
16
Jay
4:49.63
Douglas
,
Pierce
,
Grenier
,
Peterson
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
17
Holmes County
4:51.30
Fowler
,
Brewer
,
Hightower
,
Whitaker
DBS Host Meet #2
Apr 4, 2024
18
Blountstown
4:57.72
Baker
,
Ward
,
Hardy
,
Flowers
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
19
St. John Paul Catholic
4:58.30
Bellamy
,
Boggs
,
Lunt
,
Mitchell
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
20
Community Christian (Tal)
4:58.77
Crews
,
Costello
,
Johnson
,
Madden
Wakulla Home HS Meet 2
Feb 28, 2024
21
Sneads
5:13.56
Jones
,
Cooper
,
Brown
,
Paden
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
22
Lafayette
5:13.67
Clark
,
Sparrow
,
Schemenauer
,
Moseley
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
23
Franklin County
5:13.71
Hathcock
,
Ward
,
Wolferseder
,
Polous
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
24
Wewahitchka
5:28.09
Sapp
,
Catrett
,
Cole
,
Powell
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Providence
8:05.13
Drake
,
Halton
,
Loftin
,
Loftin
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
2
Pensacola Christian
8:28.70
Litchfield
,
Dillon
,
Fears
,
Sheppard
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
3
Maclay
8:46.68
Barton
,
Boulware
,
Gomez
,
Phipps
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
4
Blountstown
8:48.43
Black
,
Nandho
,
Nandho
,
Shuler
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
5
Community Christian (Tal)
8:55.44
Reeves
,
Fischer
,
Reeves
,
Freeland
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
6
Harvest Community
8:57.26
Jacobo
,
Aiken
,
Taunton
,
Jacobo
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
7
Trinity Christian (Jax)
8:58.71
Brown
,
Nobles
,
Warden
,
Melton
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
8
Bishop Snyder
9:03.48
Carpenter
,
Fredland
,
Thompson
,
Sparks
Ridgeview High School Invitational
Apr 17, 2024
9
Rocky Bayou Christian
9:08.70
Hicks-Williams
,
Lynn
,
Boswell
,
Hofman
Seahawks Last Chance Meet QUALIFIER
Apr 12, 2024
10
Lafayette
9:11.99
Driver
,
Gabriel
,
Hernandez
,
Sarmiento
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
11
Baker
9:17.90
Boyd
,
Brown
,
Chappell
,
Richards
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
12
FAMU DRS
9:18.23
Walker
,
Bryant
,
Williams
,
Triggs
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
13
Hamilton County
9:24.03
Allen
,
Crumity
,
Johnson
,
Wallace
Columbia High School Tiger Open Meet
Mar 16, 2024
14
Jay
9:25.16
Reaves
,
deGraaf
,
Wolfe
,
Adams
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
15
Central (Milton)
9:30.18
Lewis
,
Lipson
,
Ellison
,
James
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
16
Holmes County
9:38.19
Platt
,
Maples
,
Sewell
,
Sapp
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
17
Wewahitchka
9:46.74
Ethridge
,
Wreath
,
Adkison
,
Anderson
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
18
Sneads
9:50.12
Barwick
,
Johnson
,
Toole
,
Heatrice
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
19
Port St. Joe
10:00.31
Beckwith
,
Ford
,
Trochessett
,
Fosshage
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
20
Impact Christian
10:02.53
Craig
,
Fallon
,
Meeks
,
Crosby
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
21
Franklin County
10:07.02
Friddle
,
Shiver
,
Mckenzie
,
Cabrera
Wakulla Home Meet 4
Mar 26, 2024
22
Cottondale
10:30.93
Cassatt
,
Noble
,
Jackson
,
Morant
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
23
Liberty County
10:35.93
Kever
,
Luna
,
Lopez
,
Knight
DBS Host Meet #1
Feb 29, 2024
24
North Florida Christian
11:51.90
Allbaugh
,
Engelbrecht
,
Mock
,
Greene
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 24, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pensacola Christian
9:51.28
Smith
,
Keyser
,
Tutton
,
Tutton
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
2
Providence
10:01.29
Cunningham
,
Davey
,
Akhundjanov
,
Griffin
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
3
Maclay
10:07.13
Koeppel
,
Koeppel
,
Thumm
,
Soto
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
4
Central (Milton)
10:26.31
Persichini
,
Miller
,
White
,
Mathews
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
5
Rocky Bayou Christian
10:29.93
Rossell
,
Alldredge
,
Athearn
,
Keener
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
6
Port St. Joe
11:11.94
Partin
,
Patrick
,
Trochessett
,
Dacosta
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
7
Baker
11:16.37
Merritt
,
Moore
,
Harvey
,
Fularz
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
8
St. John Paul Catholic
11:17.34
Boggs
,
Rietow
,
Mitchell
,
Lunt
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
9
Trinity Christian (Jax)
11:17.73
Barley
,
Landreth
,
Yarborough
,
Seiler
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
10
Blountstown
11:31.63
Brobst
,
Gilmore
,
Hardy
,
Compton
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
11
Bishop Snyder
11:38.21
Bawroski
,
McInnis
,
Cardozo
,
Brooks
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
12
Community Christian (Tal)
11:57.09
Costello
,
Crews
,
Johnson
,
Madden
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
13
Hamilton County
12:03.71
Jackson
,
Aldama-Vaquero
,
Wallace
,
Palmer
2024 SFHS RAIDERS INVITATIONAL
Mar 9, 2024
14
Lafayette
12:30.86
Alcantar
,
Negrete
,
Clark
,
Sparrow
Chiefland Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
15
Jay
12:35.53
Saye
,
Burtram
,
Pierce
,
Peterson
Northview Home Meet 2
Apr 9, 2024
16
Franklin County
12:49.70
Hathcock
,
Price
,
Wood
,
Paul
Wakulla Home HS Meet 1
Feb 22, 2024
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Quincy
JR
Pensacola Christian
1.88m
6' 2"
Escambia County Championships
Apr 13, 2024
2
Turner, Ryan
SO
Bishop Snyder
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
3
Stuart, Ryan
SR
Providence
1.86m
6' 1.25"
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
4
Beasley, Mark
SO
Bishop Snyder
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
4
Bryant, Atreyu
JR
Liberty County
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
4
Murphy, Jordan
JR
Lafayette
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Branford 1 2024
Mar 7, 2024
4
Bowman, Dakota
SR
Central (Milton)
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
8
Smith, Cyion
8
Blountstown
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Marianna Bulldog Relays
Mar 13, 2024
8
Boykin, BJ
SR
University Christian
1.80m
5' 10.75"
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
10
Smith, Joseph
JR
Lafayette
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
11
Stevens, Colt
SR
Providence
1.75m
5' 8.75"
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
11
Thomas, Braden
8
Port St. Joe
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Feb 28, 2024
11
Martin, Kayin
FR
Blountstown
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Feb 28, 2024
11
Wilkerson, Jaylen
JR
Providence
1.75m
5' 8.75"
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
15
Ainsworth, Ethan
FR
Pensacola Christian
1.73m
5' 8"
Escambia County Championships
Apr 13, 2024
16
Becton, JD
JR
Port St. Joe
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
16
Driver, Durand
JR
Lafayette
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
18
Cole, BJ
SR
Port St. Joe
1.70m
5' 7"
Mosley Open
Mar 8, 2024
18
Caldwell, Eliyjah
SO
Impact Christian
1.70m
5' 7"
2024 Ancient City Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
20
Lawson, Adam
JR
Harvest Community
1.68m
5' 6"
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
20
Day, Stephen
FR
Pensacola Christian
1.68m
5' 6"
Escambia County Championships
Apr 13, 2024
22
Beck, Gavin
FR
Bishop Snyder
1.67m
5' 5.75"
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
22
Patrick, Rhemy
8
Wewahitchka
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
22
Crawford, Jalen
SR
Maclay
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
22
Baranek, Henry
SO
Providence
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
22
Pickron, Landon
8
Blountstown
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
22
Blackman, Levi
JR
Jay
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
28
Worthen, Malcolm
SR
Hilliard
1.65m
5' 5"
Yulee Meet # 2
Mar 13, 2024
28
Holton, Wyatt
FR
Hilliard
1.65m
5' 5"
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
28
Mccrae, Braylon
SR
Hilliard
1.65m
5' 5"
Yulee Meet # 2
Mar 13, 2024
31
Melvin, Samuel
SR
Jay
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
31
Norris, Joe
SR
Jay
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
31
Stidham, Colton
SO
Baker
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Jay Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
31
Butts, Corban
SO
Port St. Joe
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
35
Weeks, Landon
SO
Holmes County
1.60m
5' 3"
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
36
Sandoval, Landon
8
Rocky Bayou Christian
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Niceville Eagle Classic
Apr 3, 2024
36
Fears, Jed
FR
Pensacola Christian
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Andrews Invitational
Feb 23, 2024
36
Cole, BJ
SR
Port St. Joe
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
36
Rossell, Gideon
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 27, 2024
36
Jackson, Jace
JR
Rocky Bayou Christian
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
41
Reese, Jayden
FR
Port St. Joe
1.55m
5' 1"
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Feb 28, 2024
41
Martin, Christan
FR
Blountstown
1.55m
5' 1"
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Feb 28, 2024
43
Wright, Brecken
JR
Bishop Snyder
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
43
Wolfe, Tanner
SO
Jay
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
43
Treadwell , Landon
SR
Beaches Chapel
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2024 Mandarin Classic
Feb 24, 2024
46
Wilson, Guy
SR
Liberty County
1.50m
4' 11"
DBS Host Meet #2
Apr 4, 2024
46
Jefferson, Kanaan
JR
Port St. Joe
1.50m
4' 11"
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
48
Gayle, Isaiah
8
Rocky Bayou Christian
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Niceville Eagle Classic
Apr 3, 2024
48
Woods, Kaeden
SO
Lafayette
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2024 Lafayette Home Meet 2
Apr 4, 2024
48
Gayle, Davin
SO
Rocky Bayou Christian
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 6, 2024
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stephens, Kaitlyn
JR
Baker
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
2
Kehres, Melina
SR
Providence
1.55m
5' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
3
Mathews, Lakin
8
Central (Milton)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 19, 2024
4
Blair, Zadie
SR
Blountstown
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
4
Graham, Taelyn
SR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1.50m
4' 11"
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
6
Britt, Cazaria
JR
Impact Christian
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Bronco Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
7
Kendrick, Sophia
FR
Lafayette
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
7
Nelson, Aubreigh
FR
Jay
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
7
Gayle, Niara
JR
Rocky Bayou Christian
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Niceville Eagle Field Event Classic
Apr 18, 2024
7
Izuegbu, Priscilla
SO
Maclay
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
7
Sanders, Jordan
SR
Jay
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Northview Home Meet 2
Apr 9, 2024
12
Smith, Cyianna
FR
Blountstown
1.45m
4' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
12
Bess, Gabbi
SR
Blountstown
1.45m
4' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
14
Lopez, Mercedes
SR
Pensacola Christian
1.43m
4' 8.25"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
15
Posey, Emma
FR
Central (Milton)
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
15
Merritt, Holly
FR
Baker
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
17
Richardson, Havyn
FR
Lafayette
1.40m
4' 7"
Branford 1 2024
Mar 7, 2024
17
Buggs, Ayva
6
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1.40m
4' 7"
Bronco Bob Invitational
Apr 15, 2024
17
Lee, Keivona
SR
Blountstown
1.40m
4' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
17
Cook, Chloe
8
Port St. Joe
1.40m
4' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
21
Bowman, Summer
8
Central (Milton)
1.37m
4' 6"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
21
Barton, Collins
JR
Maclay
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
21
Hammond, Heidi
JR
Baker
1.37m
4' 6"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
21
Rockwell, Eiress
JR
Baker
1.37m
4' 6"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
25
Kelly, Dana
FR
Port St. Joe
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
25
Hosford, GraceAnne
JR
Liberty County
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
25
Cleveland, Sarah
6
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1.35m
4' 5"
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
28
Jones, Alyssa
JR
Lafayette
1.33m
4' 4.25"
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
29
Cook, Chloe
Port St. Joe
1.32m
4' 4"
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
30
Forehand, Avery
SO
Wewahitchka
1.30m
4' 3.25"
DBS Host Meet #1
Feb 29, 2024
31
Kampfe, Arden
SR
Impact Christian
1.28m
4' 2.25"
Bronco Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
32
Ducote, Celeste
SO
Pensacola Christian
1.27m
4' 2"
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 19, 2024
32
Evers, Sofia
SO
Maclay
1.27m
4' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
32
Shelton, Amelia
FR
Pensacola Christian
1.27m
4' 2"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
35
Yarborough, Kinsey
FR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1.24m
4' 0.75"
Bronco Bob Invitational
Apr 15, 2024
36
Whiteman, Sophia
6
Pensacola Christian
1.22m
4' 0"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
37
Stalwarth, deme
FR
Port St. Joe
1.20m
3' 11.25"
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
37
Vauheerden, Anna
FR
Port St. Joe
1.20m
3' 11.25"
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
39
McClendon, Makayla
SO
North Florida Christian
1.17m
3' 10"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Percival, Therron
SR
Pensacola Christian
4.55m
14' 11"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
2
Wilson, Nicholas
SR
Bishop Snyder
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Ridgeview High School Invitational
Apr 17, 2024
3
Young, Blake
SR
Providence
4.19m
13' 9"
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
4
Jokisch, Ben
SO
Bishop Snyder
3.91m
12' 10"
Bishop Kenny JV Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
5
Lydon, Ryan
JR
Bishop Snyder
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Bishop Kenny JV Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
6
Shimmin, Gabriel
SR
Pensacola Christian
3.35m
10' 11.75"
43rd Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
O'Neal, Malic
SR
Port St. Joe
3.30m
10' 10"
Mosley Open
Mar 8, 2024
7
Cochran, Christian
SR
Pensacola Christian
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
9
Walling, Cameron
SO
St. John Paul Catholic
3.20m
10' 6"
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
10
Dickey, Summner
SO
Port St. Joe
3.15m
10' 4"
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
10
Martinez, Phillip
8
Baker
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
10
Manry, Gabe
SO
Maclay
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
13
Trinca, Vincenzo
SO
Bishop Snyder
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
13
Miner, Josiah
8
Pensacola Christian
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
13
Smiley, Lawson
SR
Port St. Joe
3.00m
9' 10"
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
16
Percival, Elijah
7
Pensacola Christian
2.90m
9' 6.25"
43rd Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
17
Carpenter, Daniel
JR
Bishop Snyder
2.75m
9' 0.25"
ESJ JV Meet
Mar 6, 2024
18
COL, CALEb
SR
Providence
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
18
Green, Ethan
JR
Baker
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
20
COL, CALEb
SR
Providence
2.65m
8' 8.25"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
21
Turner, Zah'von
FR
Wewahitchka
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
21
Garvey, Hayden
SO
Port St. Joe
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
23
Eller, Ben
FR
Bishop Snyder
2.45m
8' 0.5"
ESJ JV Meet
Mar 6, 2024
24
Abner, Charlie
FR
Providence
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
24
Barrow, Evan
JR
Jay
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
26
yassin, faris
JR
Bishop Snyder
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Bishop Kenny JV Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
27
Moore, Benjamin
8
Baker
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
27
Maresman, Dylan
JR
Providence
2.25m
7' 4.5"
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
29
Whatmough, Maddox
7
Baker
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
29
Quattlebaum, Leo
8
Baker
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
29
Fularz, Tyler
SO
Baker
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
32
Geike, Nolan
7
Baker
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
33
Gallant, David
SO
Maclay
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
33
Snow, Brinkley
SR
Maclay
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
35
Starr, Evan
SO
Maclay
1.65m
5' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dowdy, Elizabeth
JR
Maclay
4.00m
13' 1.5"
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
2
Pickles, Regan
FR
North Florida Christian
3.05m
10' 0"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 24, 2024
3
Meredith, Daveigh Jo
8
Pensacola Christian
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 19, 2024
3
Sklenicka, Coral
FR
Providence
2.90m
9' 6.25"
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
5
Black, Cadence
SR
Pensacola Christian
2.75m
9' 0.25"
43rd Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
6
Partin, Molly
FR
Port St. Joe
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
7
Partin, Molly
FR
Port St. Joe
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
8
Heath, Sundra
FR
Pensacola Christian
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Justin Gatlin Freshman & Sophomore Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
8
Nation, Katie
FR
Maclay
2.45m
8' 0.5"
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
10
Porter, Lauren
SR
Pensacola Christian
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
10
Elder, Kadyn
JR
Baker
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
12
Shoaf, Madelyn
Port St. Joe
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
12
Evers, Sofia
SO
Maclay
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
14
Grooters, Paige
8
Maclay
2.15m
7' 0.5"
2024 Chiles Track and Field Relays
Mar 30, 2024
15
Nguyen, Luci
8
Providence
2.14m
7' 0.25"
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
16
Quattlebaum, Cheri
SO
Baker
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
16
Patrick, Kate
8
Port St. Joe
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
16
Shoaf, Madelyn
FR
Port St. Joe
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
16
Davis, Lauren
FR
Baker
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
20
Forehand, Avery
SO
Wewahitchka
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
21
Doney, Aaliyah
FR
Baker
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
22
Denton, Danica
JR
Bishop Snyder
1.85m
6' 0.75"
ESJ JV Meet
Mar 6, 2024
23
Goncalves, Clara
7
Pensacola Christian
1.83m
6' 0"
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 19, 2024
24
Randles, Brooklyn
SR
Providence
1.80m
5' 10.75"
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
25
Baldwin, Gillian
7
Baker
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
26
Franco, Cassandra
SO
Port St. Joe
1.20m
3' 11.25"
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Murphy, Jordan
JR
Lafayette
6.79m
22' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
1.0
2
Bellamy, Jovontrez
JR
Jefferson County
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Harry Jacobs Invitational
Apr 4, 2024
NWI
3
Bryant, Atreyu
JR
Liberty County
6.51m
21' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
4
Williams, Quincy
JR
Pensacola Christian
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
5
Tauler, Tiago
SR
Providence
6.40m
21' 0"
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
NWI
5
Shaw, Tyler
JR
University Christian
6.40m
21' 0"
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
7
Thomas, Braden
8
Port St. Joe
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
NWI
8
Hall, CJ
JR
Hilliard
6.17m
20' 3"
Yulee Meet # 2
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
8
Freeman, Ashten
JR
Vernon
6.17m
20' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
-1.3
10
Angelino, Daren
JR
Port St. Joe
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Feb 28, 2024
NWI
11
Turner, Zah'von
FR
Wewahitchka
6.07m
19' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
12
Shaw, Tyler
JR
University Christian
6.05m
19' 10.25"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
NWI
13
Weems, Jamarie
FR
Impact Christian
6.04m
19' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
NWI
14
Ellison, Kaden
SR
Central (Milton)
6.03m
19' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
-0.3
14
Pinder, Markai
SR
St. John Paul Catholic
6.03m
19' 9.5"
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
NWI
16
Triggs, Jaydence
SO
FAMU DRS
6.02m
19' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
1.3
16
Hill, Donnell
JR
Port St. Joe
6.02m
19' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
16
Macon, Caleb
SO
Jefferson County
6.02m
19' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
2.5
19
Miller, Zavier
JR
Jefferson County
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
NWI
20
Ackerman, Zeke
SR
North Florida Christian
5.97m
19' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
1.1
20
Kever, Ashten
FR
Liberty County
5.97m
19' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
22
Smith, Cyion
8
Blountstown
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
22
Triggs, Jaydence
FAMU DRS
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
NWI
24
Beasley, Mark
SO
Bishop Snyder
5.95m
19' 6.25"
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
25
Robinson, Devonte
JR
Graceville
5.94m
19' 6"
Bozeman Champion Invite 2024
Mar 14, 2024
NWI
26
Jackson, Jace
JR
Rocky Bayou Christian
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
27
Alford, Jenoa
JR
University Christian
5.90m
19' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
NWI
28
Greene, Hassan
SR
Bishop Snyder
5.88m
19' 3.5"
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
29
Bryant, Jamin
JR
FAMU DRS
5.85m
19' 2.5"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
30
Stuart, Ryan
SR
Providence
5.84m
19' 2"
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
30
Gainer, Jamaris
SO
Graceville
5.84m
19' 2"
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
NWI
32
Peters, Elijah
JR
Paxton
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
33
Sadler, Liam
SR
Paxton
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
NWI
34
Walker, Jaden
SR
Sneads
5.80m
19' 0.5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
+0.0
35
Raulerson, Zestan
SO
Blountstown
5.77m
18' 11.25"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
36
Caldwell, Eliyjah
SO
Impact Christian
5.75m
18' 10.5"
2024 Ancient City Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
NWI
37
Stamper, Brian
SO
Impact Christian
5.72m
18' 9.25"
2024 River City Relays Classic (Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 2, 2024
NWI
37
Stidham, Colton
SO
Baker
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
37
martin, adonis
SO
Bishop Snyder
5.72m
18' 9.25"
ESJ JV Meet
Mar 6, 2024
NWI
40
Percival, Therron
SR
Pensacola Christian
5.71m
18' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
-0.1
40
Cox, Bailey
SO
Wewahitchka
5.71m
18' 9"
Wakulla Home HS Meet 1
Feb 22, 2024
NWI
42
Patrick, Rhemy
FR
Wewahitchka
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Wakulla Home HS Meet 1
Feb 22, 2024
NWI
42
Neal Jr., Tyrell
FR
University Christian
5.68m
18' 7.75"
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
NWI
42
Becton, JD
JR
Port St. Joe
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Feb 28, 2024
NWI
45
Powell, Ezekiel
8
Lafayette
5.66m
18' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
0.5
46
Dean, Dawson
8
Maclay
5.64m
18' 6"
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
NWI
46
Cochran, Christian
SR
Pensacola Christian
5.64m
18' 6"
43rd Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
NWI
48
Carney, Nari
SR
Bishop Snyder
5.62m
18' 5.25"
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
NWI
48
Langhorn, N'Kansa
SO
Jefferson County
5.62m
18' 5.25"
Harry Jacobs Invitational
Apr 4, 2024
NWI
50
Brown, Justice
SO
Providence
5.60m
18' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bing, Kalia
FR
Bishop Snyder
5.74m
18' 10"
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
NWI
2
Stephens, Kaitlyn
JR
Baker
5.23m
17' 2"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
3
Moore, Madison
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
4
Izuegbu, Priscilla
SO
Maclay
5.05m
16' 7"
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
NWI
4
Pennywell, Jaharra
FR
Blountstown
5.05m
16' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
+0.0
6
Wells, Alanna
FR
Providence
4.94m
16' 2.5"
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
NWI
7
Nelson, Aubreigh
FR
Jay
4.88m
16' 0.25"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
-0.6
8
Abner, Riley
JR
Providence
4.81m
15' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
NWI
8
Ware, Audrey
SO
Pensacola Christian
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
10
Rasher, Amira
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
4.78m
15' 8.25"
10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite
Mar 2, 2024
NWI
11
Porter, Lauren
SR
Pensacola Christian
4.74m
15' 6.75"
43rd Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
NWI
12
Lowrey, Chloe
SR
Central (Milton)
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
12
Sorey, Nevaeh
FR
Graceville
4.73m
15' 6.25"
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
NWI
14
Preston, Jordan
SR
Bishop Snyder
4.72m
15' 6"
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
NWI
14
Jones, Katherine
FR
Rocky Bayou Christian
4.72m
15' 6"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
16
Lee, Keivona
SR
Blountstown
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Wakulla Home HS Meet 1
Feb 22, 2024
NWI
17
Persichini, Abigail
8
Central (Milton)
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
18
Myers, Arianna
SO
Wewahitchka
4.66m
15' 3.5"
Wakulla Home HS Meet 1
Feb 22, 2024
NWI
19
Neal, Kirsten
8
North Florida Christian
4.65m
15' 3.25"
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
NWI
20
Thomas, Haley
SR
Central (Milton)
4.61m
15' 1.5"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
+0.0
20
Flowers, Adrianna
JR
Blountstown
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
NWI
22
Britt, Cazaria
JR
Impact Christian
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Bronco Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
NWI
22
Robinson, Alaysia
SO
Holmes County
4.60m
15' 1.25"
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
NWI
22
Crenshaw, Polly
JR
Baker
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
NWI
25
Mehm, Abbey
SO
University Christian
4.57m
15' 0"
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
26
Small, Janessa
8
Wewahitchka
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
27
Gayle, Selah
6
Rocky Bayou Christian
4.54m
14' 10.75"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
NWI
28
Chuku, Ana
SO
Maclay
4.51m
14' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
0.7
29
Alston, Tiasia
FR
Blountstown
4.48m
14' 8.5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
30
Johnson, Zion
FR
FAMU DRS
4.43m
14' 6.5"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
NWI
31
Leonard, Alexis
6
Graceville
4.39m
14' 5"
DBS Host Meet #2
Apr 4, 2024
NWI
31
Hatcher, Alexandra
SR
Central (Milton)
4.39m
14' 5"
43rd Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
NWI
33
Sanders, Jordan
SR
Jay
4.38m
14' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
-0.4
34
Hines, Isabella
JR
Jay
4.36m
14' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
-0.4
35
Griego, Oceana
7
Pensacola Christian
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
NWI
36
Heath, Sundra
FR
Pensacola Christian
4.33m
14' 2.5"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
NWI
36
Williams, Chamiya
SO
Liberty County
4.33m
14' 2.5"
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
NWI
36
Tannehill, Ava
FR
Port St. Joe
4.33m
14' 2.5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
+0.0
36
Meredith, Daveigh Jo
8
Pensacola Christian
4.33m
14' 2.5"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
NWI
36
Brown, Kyndel
SO
Sneads
4.33m
14' 2.5"
DBS Host Meet #1
Feb 29, 2024
NWI
41
Rosier, Krysta
7
North Florida Christian
4.30m
14' 1.25"
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
NWI
42
Battle, Ajyaa
FR
Blountstown
4.29m
14' 1"
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
43
Early, Peyton
FR
Rocky Bayou Christian
4.28m
14' 0.5"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
NWI
44
Nedd, Zaria
SO
Graceville
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
NWI
45
Richardson, Havyn
FR
Lafayette
4.26m
13' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
0.4
46
Allen, Amya
6
Central (Milton)
4.25m
13' 11.5"
Jay Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
NWI
47
Buggs, Ayva
6
Trinity Christian (Jax)
4.22m
13' 10.25"
Don Hall meet
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
48
Partin, Molly
FR
Port St. Joe
4.20m
13' 9.5"
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
NWI
48
Atkins, London
8
Pensacola Christian
4.20m
13' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
-0.2
50
Adkison, Destiny
JR
Baker
4.18m
13' 8.75"
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Angelino, Daren
JR
Port St. Joe
13.59m
44' 7"
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
2
Bryant, Atreyu
JR
Liberty County
13.25m
43' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
3
Hall, CJ
JR
Hilliard
13.10m
42' 11.75"
2024 West Nassau Warrior Track Meet
Apr 18, 2024
NWI
4
Murphy, Jordan
JR
Lafayette
13.05m
42' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
1.1
5
Thomas, Braden
8
Port St. Joe
12.95m
42' 6"
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
6
Williams, Quincy
JR
Pensacola Christian
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
NWI
7
Becton, JD
JR
Port St. Joe
12.42m
40' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
8
Brown, Justice
SO
Providence
12.36m
40' 6.75"
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
9
Jackson, Jace
JR
Rocky Bayou Christian
12.32m
40' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
+0.0
10
Shannon, Isaiah
SR
Pensacola Christian
12.02m
39' 5.25"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
-0.2
11
Weems, Jamarie
FR
Impact Christian
11.98m
39' 3.75"
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
11
Triggs, Jaydence
SO
FAMU DRS
11.98m
39' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
2.3
13
Tauler, Tiago
SR
Providence
11.96m
39' 3"
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
NWI
14
Bryant, Jamin
JR
FAMU DRS
11.95m
39' 2.5"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
2.2
15
Nguyen, Daniel
SR
Port St. Joe
11.94m
39' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
16
Stamper, Brian
SO
Impact Christian
11.90m
39' 0.5"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
NWI
17
Hallbach, Caiden
SO
Pensacola Christian
11.89m
39' 0.25"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
-0.2
18
Peters, Elijah
JR
Paxton
11.72m
38' 5.5"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
NWI
19
Aldermen, Dennis
FR
Hilliard
11.60m
38' 0.75"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
NWI
20
Cole, BJ
SR
Port St. Joe
11.32m
37' 1.75"
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
21
Wright, Jace
FR
Maclay
11.22m
36' 9.75"
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
NWI
21
Gates, Ja'Mez
JR
Blountstown
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
23
Cole, BJ
SR
Port St. Joe
11.07m
36' 4"
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
24
Stidham, Colton
SO
Baker
11.05m
36' 3"
Jay Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
NWI
25
DeWitt, Camden
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
11.04m
36' 2.75"
Seahawks Last Chance Meet QUALIFIER
Apr 12, 2024
1.6
26
Brannon, Kade
SO
Lafayette
10.78m
35' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
27
Beckworth, Jacob
JR
Baker
10.77m
35' 4"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
NWI
28
Barrow, Evan
JR
Jay
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
29
Rossell, Justus
SO
Rocky Bayou Christian
10.61m
34' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
-0.7
30
Gayle, Davin
SO
Rocky Bayou Christian
10.51m
34' 5.75"
Niceville Eagle Classic
Apr 3, 2024
NWI
31
Williams, Tyran
JR
Wewahitchka
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Marianna Bulldog Relays
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
32
Gettle, Micah
JR
Pensacola Christian
10.46m
34' 4"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
NWI
33
Halstead, Dawson
FR
Pensacola Christian
10.38m
34' 0.75"
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
NWI
34
Dean, Dawson
8
Maclay
10.29m
33' 9.25"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
35
Day, Stephen
FR
Pensacola Christian
10.27m
33' 8.5"
Justin Gatlin Freshman & Sophomore Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
NWI
36
Vought, Maurice
SO
Lafayette
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Chiefland Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
37
Doss, Montrez
JR
FAMU DRS
10.20m
33' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
0.8
38
Moore, Benjamin
8
Baker
10.01m
32' 10.25"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
39
Seeling, Christopher
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Niceville Eagle Classic
Apr 3, 2024
NWI
40
Shimmin, Gabriel
SR
Pensacola Christian
9.91m
32' 6.25"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
NWI
41
Bailey, Aaron
SO
Holmes County
9.68m
31' 9.25"
Bozeman Champion Invite 2024
Mar 14, 2024
NWI
42
Simmons, Tyler
JR
Holmes County
9.51m
31' 2.5"
DBS Host Meet #1
Feb 29, 2024
NWI
43
Sapp, Kylan
SO
Holmes County
9.34m
30' 7.75"
DBS Host Meet #1
Feb 29, 2024
NWI
44
Woods, Kaeden
SO
Lafayette
9.31m
30' 6.5"
2024 Lafayette Home Meet 2
Apr 4, 2024
NWI
45
Stewart, Landon
FR
Jay
9.24m
30' 3.75"
Northview Home Meet 2
Apr 9, 2024
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Moore, Madison
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
10.87m
35' 8"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
2
Izuegbu, Priscilla
SO
Maclay
10.73m
35' 2.5"
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
NWI
3
Stephens, Kaitlyn
JR
Baker
10.72m
35' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
+0.0
4
Wells, Alanna
FR
Providence
10.66m
34' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
NWI
5
Abner, Riley
JR
Providence
10.51m
34' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
NWI
6
Gayle, Niara
JR
Rocky Bayou Christian
10.43m
34' 2.75"
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
7
Sorey, Nevaeh
FR
Graceville
10.41m
34' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
8
Partin, Molly
FR
Port St. Joe
10.28m
33' 8.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
9
Lee, Keivona
SR
Blountstown
9.98m
32' 9"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
NWI
10
Ware, Audrey
SO
Pensacola Christian
9.95m
32' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
+0.0
11
Partin, Molly
FR
Port St. Joe
9.94m
32' 7.5"
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
12
Reynolds, Eliana
SO
Pensacola Christian
9.92m
32' 6.5"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
NWI
13
Ward, Jordyn
SR
Blountstown
9.91m
32' 6.25"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
14
Britt, Cazaria
JR
Impact Christian
9.83m
32' 3"
Bronco Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
NWI
15
Crenshaw, Polly
JR
Baker
9.70m
31' 10"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
16
Hill, Jayla
FR
Port St. Joe
9.65m
31' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
+0.0
17
Nelson, Aubreigh
FR
Jay
9.63m
31' 7.25"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
18
Rutter, Alanna
FR
Port St. Joe
9.43m
30' 11.25"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
19
Marlowe, Deshona
SO
Blountstown
9.33m
30' 7.5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
20
Hatcher, Alexandra
SR
Central (Milton)
9.28m
30' 5.5"
Jay Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
NWI
21
Battle, Ajyaa
FR
Blountstown
9.25m
30' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
22
Richardson, Havyn
FR
Lafayette
9.21m
30' 2.75"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
0.7
23
Rockwell, Eiress
JR
Baker
9.20m
30' 2.25"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
24
Mcleod, Melanni
SR
Bishop Snyder
9.01m
29' 6.75"
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
25
Porter, Lauren
SR
Pensacola Christian
8.99m
29' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
0.2
26
Lopez, Mercedes
SR
Pensacola Christian
8.96m
29' 4.75"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
-0.2
26
Robinson, Alaysia
SO
Holmes County
8.96m
29' 4.75"
Bozeman Champion Invite 2024
Mar 14, 2024
NWI
28
Hosford, GraceAnne
JR
Liberty County
8.95m
29' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
29
Posada, Brandy
FR
Lafayette
8.89m
29' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
2.1
30
Partin, Jozle
7
Port St. Joe
8.78m
28' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
30
Saunders, Annalese
SO
Baker
8.78m
28' 9.75"
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
32
Chuku, Ana
SO
Maclay
8.62m
28' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
2.5
33
Clark, Carra
SO
Lafayette
8.40m
27' 6.75"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
34
Adkison, Destiny
JR
Baker
8.37m
27' 5.5"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
35
Miller, Abigail
JR
Hilliard
8.23m
27' 0"
Yulee Meet # 2
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
36
Ducote, Celeste
SO
Pensacola Christian
8.21m
26' 11.25"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
37
Mora, Joylyn
JR
Lafayette
8.13m
26' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
38
Pullam, Malona
SO
Liberty County
7.95m
26' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
39
Hansen, Jessica
SO
Pensacola Christian
7.94m
26' 0.75"
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
NWI
40
Wright, Z.Z.
FR
Pensacola Christian
7.82m
25' 8"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
NWI
41
Fisanick, Georgia
JR
Holmes County
7.78m
25' 6.25"
DBS Host Meet #2
Apr 4, 2024
NWI
42
Burtram, Madalynn
8
Jay
7.52m
24' 8.25"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
43
Moseley, Mallory
FR
Lafayette
7.20m
23' 7.5"
Lafayette Home Meet 1 3/19/24
Mar 19, 2024
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ulloa, Steven
SR
Pensacola Christian
15.78m
51' 9.25"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
2
Douglas, Quinton
SO
Maclay
14.44m
47' 4.5"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 24, 2024
3
Tupua, Jarod
JR
Pensacola Christian
14.18m
46' 6.25"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
4
Jones, Artavius
SR
Blountstown
13.46m
44' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
5
Mccrae, Braylon
SR
Hilliard
13.38m
43' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
6
Feliciano, Kevian
SO
Bishop Snyder
12.94m
42' 5.5"
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
7
Scaldo, Luke
JR
Bishop Snyder
12.76m
41' 10.5"
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
8
Peters, Samuel
SR
Providence
12.70m
41' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
9
Mosley, Travis
SR
St. John Paul Catholic
12.62m
41' 5"
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
10
Raybon, Joshua
SR
Baker
12.55m
41' 2.25"
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
11
Young, Ethan
SR
University Christian
12.50m
41' 0.25"
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
12
Gilyard, Kamari Gilyard
JR
Graceville
12.41m
40' 8.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
13
Baldwin, Lucky
SR
North Florida Christian
12.35m
40' 6.25"
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
14
Prevalon, Anthony
JR
Providence
12.29m
40' 4"
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
15
Carrol, Caidon
JR
Holmes County
12.08m
39' 7.75"
Bozeman Champion Invite 2024
Mar 14, 2024
16
Nettles, Matthew
SO
Bishop Snyder
11.97m
39' 3.25"
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
17
Myers, Gavin
SR
North Florida Christian
11.86m
38' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
18
Smith-Newton, Brandon
JR
Graceville
11.83m
38' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
19
Williams, Mason
JR
Providence
11.80m
38' 8.75"
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
20
Sadler, Liam
SR
Paxton
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
21
Leung, Brent
JR
Hilliard
11.73m
38' 6"
Yulee Meet # 2
Mar 13, 2024
22
Hawkins, Cole
FR
Bishop Snyder
11.70m
38' 4.75"
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
23
Forehand, Koen
JR
Holmes County
11.68m
38' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
24
Zelenka, Ben
JR
Providence
11.61m
38' 1.25"
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
25
Smith, Aidan
JR
Impact Christian
11.59m
38' 0.25"
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
26
Ross, Calvin
FR
Wewahitchka
11.42m
37' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
27
Reynolds, Bryson
JR
Graceville
11.35m
37' 3"
DBS Host Meet #2
Apr 4, 2024
28
Stevens, James
SO
Holmes County
11.34m
37' 2.5"
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
29
Henry, Keaton
SO
Central (Milton)
11.28m
37' 0.25"
43rd Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
30
Cropper, Tearin
JR
Vernon
11.27m
36' 11.75"
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
31
Baker, Zaven
8
Blountstown
11.23m
36' 10.25"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
32
Vereen, Lovell
SR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
11.17m
36' 7.75"
10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite
Mar 2, 2024
33
Rogers, Dion
SO
Maclay
11.13m
36' 6.25"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
34
Williams, Aaron
JR
Sneads
11.02m
36' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
34
Lindsey, Caleb
FAMU DRS
11.02m
36' 2"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
36
Vroman, Nathanael
SR
Hilliard
10.98m
36' 0.25"
Yulee Meet # 2
Mar 13, 2024
37
Holley, Cuy
SO
Holmes County
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Bozeman Champion Invite 2024
Mar 14, 2024
38
Howard, Alex
SO
FAMU DRS
10.90m
35' 9.25"
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
39
Stout, Brock
SR
Jay
10.85m
35' 7.25"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
40
Lindsey, Caleb
JR
FAMU DRS
10.81m
35' 5.75"
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
41
Dawson, Omar
8
Blountstown
10.75m
35' 3.25"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
42
Chambers, Vincent
SO
Jefferson County
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
43
Devoe, Demetrius
FR
University Christian
10.68m
35' 0.5"
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
44
Fredericks, Jeremy
JR
Baker
10.66m
34' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
45
Rogers, Jaylon
FR
FAMU DRS
10.65m
34' 11.25"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
46
Glenn Jr, Xavier
SO
Impact Christian
10.64m
34' 11"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
47
Parrish, Ryan
FR
Blountstown
10.48m
34' 4.75"
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
48
Hill, Michael
JR
Franklin County
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Wakulla Home HS Meet 1
Feb 22, 2024
48
Jean, Donnell
SO
FAMU DRS
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
48
Brannon, Kade
SO
Lafayette
10.45m
34' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Omo-Erigbe, Gift
SR
Bishop Snyder
10.89m
35' 8.75"
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
2
Harold-Jackson, Keeley
JR
Impact Christian
10.60m
34' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
3
Martin, Logan
SO
St. John Paul Catholic
10.26m
33' 8"
2024 Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Mar 19, 2024
4
Shackleford, Tyshawn
SR
Port St. Joe
10.11m
33' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
5
Meredith, Emma
JR
Holmes County
9.80m
32' 2"
Bozeman Champion Invite 2024
Mar 14, 2024
6
Davis, Isabel
JR
Maclay
9.73m
31' 11.25"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
7
Zelenka, Grace
JR
Providence
9.69m
31' 9.5"
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
8
Beard, Miyanna
SO
Impact Christian
9.56m
31' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
9
Joseph, Ashlee
FR
Bishop Snyder
9.40m
30' 10.25"
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
10
Lowrey, Chloe
SR
Central (Milton)
9.36m
30' 8.5"
43rd Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Wilson, Alicia
FR
Graceville
9.32m
30' 7"
Marianna Bulldog Relays
Mar 13, 2024
12
Campbell, Julia
JR
Central (Milton)
9.29m
30' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
13
McCormick, Claire
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
9.20m
30' 2.25"
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
14
Atkins, Ebony
JR
Blountstown
9.17m
30' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
15
Savage, Emily
SR
Pensacola Christian
9.03m
29' 7.5"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
16
Johnson, Ailise
FR
Providence
8.96m
29' 4.75"
Bear Classic / True Team
Apr 6, 2024
17
Thompson, Miranda
JR
Central (Milton)
8.95m
29' 4.5"
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 19, 2024
18
Mansell, Madison
JR
Baker
8.90m
29' 2.5"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
18
Stephens, Morgan
SO
Paxton
8.90m
29' 2.5"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
20
Pye, Angela
JR
Lafayette
8.60m
28' 2.75"
2024 Lafayette Home Meet 3
Apr 16, 2024
21
Martin, Grace
JR
Baker
8.59m
28' 2.25"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
22
Varner, Ashley
SR
Baker
8.49m
27' 10.25"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
23
Carson, Alyssa
JR
Paxton
8.47m
27' 9.5"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
24
Neal, TaCarri
JR
University Christian
8.42m
27' 7.5"
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
25
Wright, Z.Z.
FR
Pensacola Christian
8.38m
27' 6"
43rd Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
26
Miller, Amiyah
SO
Providence
8.33m
27' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
27
Porter, Lauren
SR
Pensacola Christian
8.32m
27' 3.75"
Andrews Invitational
Feb 23, 2024
28
Mills, Madolyn
JR
Baker
8.28m
27' 2"
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
29
Coleman, Kassidy
JR
Jay
8.01m
26' 3.5"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
30
Blair, Zadie
SR
Blountstown
7.99m
26' 2.75"
DBS Host Meet #2
Apr 4, 2024
31
Champion, Rachel
JR
North Florida Christian
7.98m
26' 2.25"
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
32
Heil, Eden
FR
Paxton
7.96m
26' 1.5"
Jay Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
33
Beall, Brogan
FR
Holmes County
7.94m
26' 0.75"
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
34
Kendrick, Sophia
FR
Lafayette
7.93m
26' 0.25"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
35
Mallory, Noelle
JR
Rocky Bayou Christian
7.85m
25' 9.25"
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 6, 2024
36
Dixon, Hadassah
FR
Wewahitchka
7.82m
25' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
37
DeLosSantos, Caroline
JR
University Christian
7.76m
25' 5.5"
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
37
Copeland, Jada
FR
Lafayette
7.76m
25' 5.5"
2024 Lafayette Home Meet 2
Apr 4, 2024
39
Murray, Serenity
JR
Jefferson County
7.74m
25' 4.75"
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
39
Owens, Shamara
8
Port St. Joe
7.74m
25' 4.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
41
Harris, Madison
7
Franklin County
7.67m
25' 2"
Wakulla Home HS Meet 1
Feb 22, 2024
42
James, Jakeria
SO
Jefferson County
7.66m
25' 1.75"
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
43
White, Ashya
SO
Blountstown
7.59m
24' 11"
DBS Host Meet #2
Apr 4, 2024
44
Bell, Abby
SO
Pensacola Christian
7.58m
24' 10.5"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
44
Earley, Lilly
8
Port St. Joe
7.58m
24' 10.5"
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
46
Haynes, Peyton
8
North Florida Christian
7.53m
24' 8.5"
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
47
Brown, Jainaia
JR
Sneads
7.50m
24' 7.25"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
48
Earley, Lilly
Port St. Joe
7.48m
24' 6.5"
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
49
Walker, Danielle
SO
Pensacola Christian
7.38m
24' 2.5"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
49
Ramos, Maliyah
8
North Florida Christian
7.38m
24' 2.5"
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Baldwin, Lucky
SR
North Florida Christian
44.78m
146' 11"
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
2
Jones, Artavius
SR
Blountstown
44.71m
146' 8"
Wakulla Home HS Meet 1
Feb 22, 2024
3
Feliciano, Kevian
SO
Bishop Snyder
42.67m
140' 0"
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
4
Williams, Mason
JR
Providence
42.40m
139' 1"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
5
Jackson, Grayson
SO
Providence
42.20m
138' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
6
Cox, Bailey
SO
Wewahitchka
42.00m
137' 9"
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
7
Peters, Samuel
SR
Providence
41.95m
137' 7"
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
8
Ulloa, Steven
SR
Pensacola Christian
40.68m
133' 5"
Andrews Invitational
Feb 23, 2024
9
Henry, Keaton
SO
Central (Milton)
39.24m
128' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
10
Scaldo, Luke
JR
Bishop Snyder
38.93m
127' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
11
Douglas, Quinton
SO
Maclay
38.85m
127' 5"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
12
Mccrae, Braylon
SR
Hilliard
37.77m
123' 11"
Baldwin Home Meet #1
Feb 23, 2024
13
King, Damien
SR
Lafayette
37.10m
121' 9"
Lafayette Home Meet 1 3/19/24
Mar 19, 2024
14
Myers, Gavin
SR
North Florida Christian
36.59m
120' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
15
Cropper, Tearin
JR
Vernon
36.02m
118' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
16
Doss, Montrez
JR
FAMU DRS
35.87m
117' 8"
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
17
Smith-Newton, Brandon
JR
Graceville
35.78m
117' 5"
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
18
Zelenka, Ben
JR
Providence
35.68m
117' 1"
Bear Classic / True Team
Apr 6, 2024
19
Allen, James
FR
Central (Milton)
35.33m
115' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
20
Carrol, Caidon
JR
Holmes County
35.24m
115' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
21
Fredericks, Jeremy
JR
Baker
34.28m
112' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
22
Stoodt, Jake
JR
Pensacola Christian
34.16m
112' 1"
Andrews Invitational
Feb 23, 2024
23
Lewis, Joel
SR
Wakulla Christian
34.15m
112' 0"
Wakulla Home Meet 4
Mar 26, 2024
24
Koonce, Daryus
SR
Blountstown
33.76m
110' 9"
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Feb 28, 2024
25
Hatchett Jr., Corey
SO
Jefferson County
33.61m
110' 3"
Harry Jacobs Invitational
Apr 4, 2024
26
Rogers, Jaylon
FR
FAMU DRS
33.46m
109' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
27
Stevens, James
SO
Holmes County
33.27m
109' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
28
Vereen, Lovell
SR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
33.20m
108' 11"
Don Hall meet
Mar 28, 2024
29
Tupua, Jarod
JR
Pensacola Christian
33.01m
108' 4"
Escambia County Championships
Apr 13, 2024
30
Peters, Elijah
JR
Paxton
32.91m
108' 0"
Jay Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
31
Doss, Montrez
FAMU DRS
31.46m
103' 2"
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
32
Prevalon, Anthony
JR
Providence
31.26m
102' 7"
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
33
Streety, Nick
SO
Maclay
31.10m
102' 0"
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
34
Abdon, Marlon
SO
Baker
30.74m
100' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
35
Glenn Jr, Xavier
SO
Impact Christian
30.24m
99' 2"
2024 Friday Knight Invite
Apr 5, 2024
36
Howard, Alex
SO
FAMU DRS
30.19m
99' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
37
Rogers, Dion
SO
Maclay
29.88m
98' 0"
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
38
Barnes, Caden
SR
Jay
29.68m
97' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
39
Smith, Massiah
JR
FAMU DRS
29.47m
96' 8"
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
40
Stephens, Eli
SR
Jay
29.21m
95' 10"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
41
Jean, Donnell
SO
FAMU DRS
29.09m
95' 5"
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
42
Freeman, Mireon
JR
Bishop Snyder
28.92m
94' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
43
Chambers, Vincent
SO
Jefferson County
28.86m
94' 8"
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
44
Rossell, Gideon
SR
Rocky Bayou Christian
28.85m
94' 8"
Crestview Bulldogs Open
Mar 13, 2024
45
Wilson, Amarion
JR
Graceville
28.63m
93' 11"
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
46
Smith, Massiah
JR
FAMU DRS
28.55m
93' 8"
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
47
Forehand, Koen
JR
Holmes County
28.32m
92' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
48
Norris, Joe
SR
Jay
28.21m
92' 7"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
49
McBride , Carlos
JR
Jefferson County
28.10m
92' 2"
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
50
Steffen, Easton
JR
Maclay
28.09m
92' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Isabel
JR
Maclay
33.09m
108' 7"
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
2
Harold-Jackson, Keeley
JR
Impact Christian
32.47m
106' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
3
Shackleford, Tyshawn
SR
Port St. Joe
31.41m
103' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
4
Zelenka, Grace
JR
Providence
28.61m
93' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
5
Price, Katerina
SO
Baker
28.56m
93' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
6
Mallory, Noelle
JR
Rocky Bayou Christian
28.45m
93' 4"
Crestview Bulldogs Open
Mar 13, 2024
7
Hammond, Heidi
JR
Baker
26.72m
87' 8"
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
8
Jernigan, Gracie
SR
Central (Milton)
26.17m
85' 10"
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 19, 2024
9
Campbell, Julia
JR
Central (Milton)
26.14m
85' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
10
Cebollero, Ana
JR
Maclay
26.08m
85' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
11
Ates, Lillie
SO
Jay
26.02m
85' 4"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
12
Porter, Lauren
SR
Pensacola Christian
25.91m
85' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
13
Ramos, Maliyah
8
North Florida Christian
25.90m
85' 0"
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
14
Earley, Lilly
Port St. Joe
25.53m
83' 9"
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
15
Ward, Jordyn
SR
Blountstown
25.28m
82' 11"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
16
Johnson, Ailise
FR
Providence
25.15m
82' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
17
Heil, Eden
FR
Paxton
24.98m
81' 11"
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
18
Earley, Lilly
8
Port St. Joe
24.88m
81' 7"
Mosley Mini Meet #3
Apr 3, 2024
19
Wilson, Alicia
FR
Graceville
24.85m
81' 6"
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
20
Copeland, Jada
FR
Lafayette
24.54m
80' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
21
Haynes, Peyton
8
North Florida Christian
24.35m
79' 11"
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
22
Bishop, Karley
SR
Baker
24.10m
79' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
23
Mansell, Madison
JR
Baker
23.90m
78' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
24
Huffman, Sahcara
JR
Blountstown
23.54m
77' 3"
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Feb 28, 2024
25
Harris, Madison
7
Franklin County
23.12m
75' 10"
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
26
McCormick, Claire
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
22.66m
74' 4"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
27
Mathews, Lily
SO
Central (Milton)
22.61m
74' 2"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
28
Savage, Emily
SR
Pensacola Christian
22.54m
73' 11"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
29
Murray, Serenity
JR
Jefferson County
22.40m
73' 6"
2024 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
30
Martin, Grace
JR
Baker
21.63m
70' 11"
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
31
Beall, Brogan
FR
Holmes County
21.52m
70' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
32
Brown, Isabella
7
Franklin County
20.97m
68' 9"
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
33
Forte, Briana
JR
Baker
20.58m
67' 6"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
34
Fresh, Jaylee
SR
Providence
20.47m
67' 2"
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
35
Stephens, Morgan
SO
Paxton
20.46m
67' 1"
Northview Home Meet 2
Apr 9, 2024
36
Martin, Logan
SO
St. John Paul Catholic
20.26m
66' 6"
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
37
Omo-Erigbe, Gift
SR
Bishop Snyder
20.15m
66' 1"
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
38
Dubious, Caleb
FR
Bishop Snyder
20.09m
65' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
39
Eubanks, Caitlyn
JR
Vernon
19.82m
65' 0"
DBS Host Meet #2
Apr 4, 2024
40
Champion, Rachel
JR
North Florida Christian
19.75m
64' 9"
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 26, 2024
40
Lawson, Kyers
SO
Liberty County
19.75m
64' 9"
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
42
Graham, Taylor
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
19.70m
64' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
43
Pye, Angela
JR
Lafayette
19.58m
64' 3"
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
44
Prows, Hannah
FR
Baker
19.47m
63' 10"
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
45
Neal, TaCarri
JR
University Christian
19.30m
63' 4"
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
46
Peck, Raita
SO
Wewahitchka
19.10m
62' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
47
Walker, Danielle
SO
Pensacola Christian
19.09m
62' 7"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
48
Alderman, Justice
6
Hilliard
19.01m
62' 4"
2024 Providence Meet #1
Mar 26, 2024
49
Turner, Phenix
FR
Bishop Snyder
18.89m
62' 0"
Bishop Kenny JV Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
50
Dixon, Hadassah
FR
Wewahitchka
18.73m
61' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Baldwin, Lucky
SR
North Florida Christian
53.12m
174' 3"
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
2
Cox, Bailey
SO
Wewahitchka
49.70m
163' 1"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 16, 2024
3
Stoodt, Jake
JR
Pensacola Christian
48.69m
159' 9"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
4
Sadler, Liam
SR
Paxton
48.50m
159' 1"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
5
Hayward, Samuel
JR
Providence
48.48m
159' 1"
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
6
Tupua, Jarod
JR
Pensacola Christian
45.62m
149' 8"
Baker Home Meet 3
Apr 11, 2024
7
Sasso, Charlie
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
43.92m
144' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
8
Sloan, William
FR
Baker
42.84m
140' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
9
McClendon, Freddy
SR
Wakulla Christian
41.84m
137' 3"
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 13, 2024
10
Smith, Joseph
JR
Lafayette
40.74m
133' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
11
Gettle, Micah
JR
Pensacola Christian
40.03m
131' 4"
Escambia County Championships
Apr 13, 2024
12
Pursell, Brodie
SO
North Florida Christian
39.31m
129' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
13
Bennett, Justin
FR
Hilliard
39.01m
128' 0"
2024 West Nassau Warrior Track Meet
Apr 18, 2024
14
Bailey, Adam
JR
Maclay
38.41m
126' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
15
Williams, Tyran
JR
Wewahitchka
37.95m
124' 6"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 16, 2024
16
Bissell, Joshua
SR
Wakulla Christian
37.92m
124' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
17
Beckworth, Jacob
JR
Baker
36.56m
119' 11"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
18
Parrish, Ryan
FR
Blountstown
36.15m
118' 7"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 16, 2024
19
Hill, Michael
JR
Franklin County
35.64m
116' 11"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 16, 2024
20
Myers, Gavin
SR
North Florida Christian
35.25m
115' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
21
Norris, Joe
SR
Jay
35.20m
115' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
22
Jones, Artavius
SR
Blountstown
34.89m
114' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
23
James, Corbin
SR
Central (Milton)
34.80m
114' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
24
McClellan, Cody
SR
Blountstown
34.65m
113' 8"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 16, 2024
25
Hatcher, Max
SO
Central (Milton)
34.24m
112' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
26
Gingerich, Cristian
FR
Blountstown
33.96m
111' 5"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 16, 2024
27
Ross, Calvin
FR
Wewahitchka
33.81m
110' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
28
Hayward, Israel
FR
Providence
33.64m
110' 4"
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
29
Jokisch, Ben
JR
Bishop Snyder
33.59m
110' 2"
Bear Classic / True Team
Apr 6, 2024
30
Wilson, Guy
SR
Liberty County
33.49m
109' 10"
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
31
Carrol, Caidon
JR
Holmes County
33.02m
108' 4"
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
32
Stevens, James
SO
Holmes County
32.91m
108' 0"
DBS Host Meet #1
Feb 29, 2024
33
Ellison, Carson
FR
Central (Milton)
32.86m
107' 10"
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 19, 2024
34
Snow, Brinkley
SR
Maclay
32.74m
107' 5"
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
35
Peters, Elijah
JR
Paxton
32.58m
106' 11"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
36
Wright, Cooper
FR
Bishop Snyder
32.42m
106' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
37
Feliciano, Kevian
SO
Bishop Snyder
32.39m
106' 3"
Don Hall meet
Mar 28, 2024
38
Rosales, Luke
FR
Pensacola Christian
32.28m
105' 11"
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 19, 2024
39
Dukes, Joshua
FR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
31.75m
104' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
40
Simmons, Tyler
JR
Holmes County
31.70m
104' 0"
Bozeman Champion Invite 2024
Mar 14, 2024
41
Rosenberger, Nick
SR
Wakulla Christian
31.63m
103' 9"
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 13, 2024
42
Smith, Alex
8
Pensacola Christian
31.10m
102' 0"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
43
Chambers, Kashon
JR
Liberty County
30.97m
101' 7"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 16, 2024
44
Martinez, Phillip
8
Baker
30.96m
101' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
45
McAlpine, Yahtzi
JR
Blountstown
30.63m
100' 6"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 16, 2024
46
Adams, Seth
8
Paxton
30.61m
100' 5"
Northview Home Meet 2
Apr 9, 2024
47
West, Raymond
SO
Franklin County
30.43m
99' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
48
Hobbs, Ethan
JR
Blountstown
30.32m
99' 6"
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
49
Peddie, Cason
SO
Liberty County
30.04m
98' 7"
DBS Host Meet #1
Feb 29, 2024
50
Gilbert, Kyle
FR
Franklin County
29.62m
97' 2"
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Posey, Callie
SO
Central (Milton)
39.09m
128' 3"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
2
Fresh, Jaylee
SR
Providence
34.44m
113' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
3
Martin, Grace
JR
Baker
31.45m
103' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
4
Cebollero, Ana
JR
Maclay
30.41m
99' 9"
Maclay Senior Night
Apr 16, 2024
5
Rockwell, Eiress
JR
Baker
29.83m
97' 10"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
6
Blair, Zadie
SR
Blountstown
29.79m
97' 9"
Wakulla Home HS Meet 1
Feb 22, 2024
7
Pickles, Regan
FR
North Florida Christian
27.23m
89' 4"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 24, 2024
8
Nohle, Brooke
SR
Maclay
27.21m
89' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
9
Shackleford, Tyshawn
SR
Port St. Joe
26.93m
88' 4"
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
10
Carson, Alyssa
JR
Paxton
26.17m
85' 10"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
11
Longfellow, Ryan
SO
Liberty County
25.99m
85' 3"
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
12
Bissell, Abigail
FR
Wakulla Christian
25.97m
85' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
13
Mcleod, Melanni
SR
Bishop Snyder
25.52m
83' 9"
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
14
Heil, Eden
FR
Paxton
25.51m
83' 8"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
15
McInnis, Lauren
JR
Bishop Snyder
24.35m
79' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 29, 2024
16
Grenier, Jadalyn
FR
Jay
24.23m
79' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
17
Colucci, Zaria
SR
Pensacola Christian
23.90m
78' 5"
Andrews Invitational
Feb 23, 2024
18
Savage, Emily
SR
Pensacola Christian
23.80m
78' 1"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 7, 2024
19
Mills, Madolyn
JR
Baker
23.79m
78' 1"
Baker Home Meet 4
Apr 16, 2024
20
Evers, Sofia
SO
Maclay
23.76m
77' 11"
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
21
Earley, Lilly
8
Port St. Joe
23.73m
77' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
22
Parker, Reagan
SO
Maclay
22.51m
73' 10"
2024 Chiles Capital City Track and Field Classic
Apr 13, 2024
23
Knowles, Harmony
JR
Jay
22.46m
73' 8"
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 19, 2024
24
Peck, Raita
SO
Wewahitchka
22.36m
73' 4"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 16, 2024
25
Adams, Ava
JR
Baker
22.10m
72' 6"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 2, 2024
26
Ward, Sarah
SO
Blountstown
21.92m
71' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
27
Soud, Lizzy
SO
Providence
21.75m
71' 4"
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
28
Campbell, Julia
JR
Central (Milton)
21.50m
70' 6"
Jay Home Meet 1
Mar 12, 2024
29
Sanders, Jordan
SR
Jay
21.16m
69' 5"
Northview Home Meet 2
Apr 9, 2024
30
Lawson, Kyers
SO
Liberty County
20.87m
68' 6"
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
31
Omo-Erigbe, Gift
SR
Bishop Snyder
20.74m
68' 0"
2024 Bishop Snyder Meet
Apr 10, 2024
32
Smiley, Miracle
SR
Port St. Joe
20.45m
67' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
33
Martin, Brooklyn
SO
Jay
20.40m
66' 11"
Northview Home Meet 2
Apr 9, 2024
34
Vauheerden, Anna
FR
Port St. Joe
20.36m
66' 9"
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Mar 13, 2024
34
Meredith, Emma
JR
Holmes County
20.36m
66' 9"
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
36
Orange, Zoe
SR
Paxton
20.23m
66' 4"
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
37
Ake, Aubrey
SO
Wewahitchka
19.64m
64' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 30, 2024
38
Mathews, Lily
SO
Central (Milton)
19.60m
64' 4"
Andrews Invitational
Feb 23, 2024
39
Alhalaseh, Brooke
FR
Liberty County
19.42m
63' 8"
DBS Host Meet #3
Apr 11, 2024
40
Kendrick, Sophia
FR
Lafayette
19.27m
63' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
41
Price, Katerina
SO
Baker
19.25m
63' 2"
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 28, 2024
42
Earley, Lilly
Port St. Joe
19.23m
63' 1"
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
43
Atkins, Ebony
JR
Blountstown
19.19m
62' 11"
Marlin Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
44
Francois, Alice
JR
Holmes County
18.90m
62' 0"
DBS Host Meet #1
Feb 29, 2024
45
Beall, Brogan
FR
Holmes County
18.79m
61' 8"
DBS Host Meet #2
Apr 4, 2024
46
White, Ashya
SO
Blountstown
18.42m
60' 5"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 16, 2024
47
Forsberg, Zavery
FR
Blountstown
18.37m
60' 3"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 16, 2024
48
Clark, Carra
SO
Lafayette
17.51m
57' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 3
Apr 26, 2024
49
Bailey, Kaitlyn
SO
Pensacola Christian
17.30m
56' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 1
Apr 24, 2024
50
Brown, Isabella
7
Franklin County
17.27m
56' 8"
Wakulla Home Meet 4
Mar 26, 2024